Thank you, Veterans!

The dedication and commitment our Brothers and Sisters have to defending the U.S. and Canada is unparalleled. In an effort to recognize the men and women of our Union, who have served in the military, we are asking for your assistance. 

If you, or a member of your family (such as your parent, grandparent, uncle/aunt or cousin) has served in the armed forces (Army, Navy, Marines, Coast Guard, Air Force, National Guard, Merchant Marines, Canadian Army, Royal Canadian Navy, Royal Canadian Airforce) and is/was a Good Standing member of our union, please read below the names listed, by Local Union Number, to confirm you (or they) are listed on this page and the branch of service is accurately reflected in our member data.

If you (or your family member) are not listed and you believe you should be, please contact your Business Manager with the following details:

  1. Name
  2. Reg Number
  3. Branch of Service (Army, Navy, Marines, Coast Guard, Air Force, National Guard, Merchant Marines, Canadian Army, Royal Canadian Navy, Royal Canadian Airforce)

If you (or your family member) are listed below but there is a branch of service missing or there is inaccurate information, please contact your Business Manager with the correct service details. This listing was updated on 8.07.2020 at 10 a.m. 

Local 1 - Donald M. Amick - United States Marines

Local 1 - Cody W. Basham - United States Army

Local 1 - Gary R. Batteiger - United States Army

Local 1 - David F. Betlach - United States Marines

Local 1 - Neil J. Boyle - United States Navy

Local 1 - Edward J. Boyle

Local 1 - Daniel E. Brennan - United States Army

Local 1 - James L. Burkhardt

Local 1 - James C. Burton - United States Navy

Local 1 - David Carr

Local 1 - Dennis B. Clancy - United States Marines

Local 1 - Joseph S. Costa - United States Army

Local 1 - Paul A. Craft, Jr. - United States Army

Local 1 - Thomas E. Durham - United States Army

Local 1 - John J. Guiney - United States Air Force

Local 1 - Daniel M. Guiney

Local 1 - James M. Hagen - United States Army

Local 1 - Billy W. Ham, Jr - United States Army

Local 1 - Norman E. Horat - United States Army

Local 1 - Ronald A. Kubernat - United States Army

Local 1 - Richard D. Lampen - United States Army

Local 1 - Thomas P. Leahy, Jr. - United States Army

Local 1 - David P. Leistritz - United States Army

Local 1 - Robert W. Lotich - United States Air Force

Local 1 - Chris A. Melliere - United States Air Force

Local 1 - Dominic C. Mercurio - United States Marines

Local 1 - William R. Miller - United States Army

Local 1 - Paul D. Monetti

Local 1 - Reavis A. Montrey - United States Marines

Local 1 - Thomas G. Payeur - United States Navy

Local 1 - Joseph W. Payeur - United States Navy

Local 1 - Edward J. Payeur - United States Army

Local 1 - Gerald L. Pfeiffer - United States Army

Local 1 - Dennis W. Searcy - United States Navy

Local 1 - Frederick C. Seithel - United States Army

Local 1 - Donald Seithel - United States Army

Local 1 - Glennon T. Seithel - United States Army

Local 1 - James Selby - United States Army

Local 1 - Thomas J. Siesener - United States Army

Local 1 - James F. Siesener - United States Air Force

Local 1 - George C. Smith - United States Navy

Local 1 - Sherwood Sobelman - United States Army

Local 1 - James W. Steiger - United States Army

Local 1 - Matthew J. Steiger - United States National Guard

Local 1 - John F. Steiger - United States National Guard

Local 1 - Raymond J. Steiger - United States Army

Local 1 - Jeffrey C. Stockard, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 1 - James K. Sutberry - United States Navy

Local 1 - James W. Teeple - United States Army

Local 1 - Jonathan R. Van Ryn - United States Army

Local 1 - Lawrence M. Walsh - United States Navy

Local 1 - Stephen L. White - United States Navy

Local 1 - Daniel J. Whitener - United States Marines

Local 1 - Benjamin J. Wieberg

Local 1 - Kamerion A. Woods - United States Marines

 

Local 2 - John M. Allan

Local 2 - James R. Alward - United States Navy

Local 2 - Gregory D. Baker - United States Army

Local 2 - Howard C. Bell - United States Army

Local 2 - David M. Bergman - United States Army

Local 2 - Gary W. Bertiaux - United States Army

Local 2 - Edward V. Birmingham

Local 2 - Edward K. Bliss - United States Army

Local 2 - James J. Boyuk, Jr. - United States Army

Local 2 - James J. Brennan - United States Army

Local 2 - Howard J. Buchanan - United States Army

Local 2 - James P. Burnham - United States Army

Local 2 - Earl J. Burton - United States Army

Local 2 - James M. Cassidy - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Arthur J. Chesney - United States Navy

Local 2 - Gary J. Ciccone - United States Army

Local 2 - William J. Coll - United States Army

Local 2 - Steven W. Conner - United States Army

Local 2 - Edward J. Connolly - United States Navy

Local 2 - Aaron J. Corvi - United States Army

Local 2 - Patrick J. Crowley - United States Army

Local 2 - GEORGE A CROWLEY - United States Marines

Local 2 - GEORGE M CROWLEY - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert L. Crute - United States Army

Local 2 - Courtney R. Daffern - Other

Local 2 - RICHARD H DAUER - United States Marines

Local 2 - Raymond H. Dauer - United States Army

Local 2 - Richard L. Davidson - United States Army

Local 2 - Kevin G. Diehm - United States Navy

Local 2 - Jacob M. Dray - United States Army

Local 2 - Mark H. Dunn - United States Army

Local 2 - Joseph M. Dunn - United States Army

Local 2 - Harry F. Dunn

Local 2 - Matthew L. DuVall

Local 2 - Charles M. Eisenbarth - United States Navy

Local 2 - Joseph D. Erb - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Robert L. Fassinger - United States Marines

Local 2 - Jeremiah W. Feathers - United States Army

Local 2 - Charles W. Fischerkeller - United States Navy

Local 2 - Walter D. Frederick - United States Navy

Local 2 - Frank A. Gajewski, Sr. - United States Army

Local 2 - Earl E. Glass, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 2 - Gary J. Glass

Local 2 - Richard W. Glass - United States Army

Local 2 - Mark D. Griffith - United States Army

Local 2 - Richard C. Grooms - United States Army

Local 2 - George A. Guilford - United States Army

Local 2 - Jordan A. Gustkey - United States Army

Local 2 - Thomas C. Guy, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 2 - Leo R. Haas - United States Army

Local 2 - Sylvester J. Heller - United States Army

Local 2 - Matthew W. Hershberger - United States National Guard

Local 2 - Paul T. Hoolahan - United States Army

Local 2 - Richard R. Hoolahan - United States Army

Local 2 - William G. Hudson, Jr. - United States Army

Local 2 - John R. Hulboy - United States Army

Local 2 - Ralph R. Jahn - United States Army

Local 2 - Kevin W. Johnson - United States Army

Local 2 - Matthew A. Kelosky - United States Army

Local 2 - Harry J. Killmeyer - United States Army

Local 2 - PAUL G KILLMEYER - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert H. Klemens - United States Navy

Local 2 - Roland E. Kline - United States Army

Local 2 - William J. Knetzer - United States Marines

Local 2 - Dennis L. Knetzer - United States Army

Local 2 - Kenneth M. Knetzer - United States Army

Local 2 - James A. Kramer, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 2 - James A. Kramer - United States Marines

Local 2 - James E. Krug - United States Army

Local 2 - Alan G. Krugh - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert H. Landsberger - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert G. Larkin - United States Army

Local 2 - Patrick J. Laughlin - United States Marines

Local 2 - David J. Lipscomb - United States Air Force

Local 2 - David M. Lipscomb, II - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Daniel C. Lyons - United States Army

Local 2 - Thomas S. Mavilla - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Thomas R. McKernan - United States Army

Local 2 - Edward V. McKernan, III - United States Navy

Local 2 - Michael A. Mezzacapo - United States Army

Local 2 - Justin T. Miller - United States Army

Local 2 - William B. Mitchell - United States Army

Local 2 - Thomas A. Mulholland - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Frederick M. Naatz - United States Air Force

Local 2 - David J. Naatz - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Gary J. Neely - United States Army

Local 2 - Jon R. Nickelson - United States Marines

Local 2 - Robert P. Norris - United States Army

Local 2 - Frederick V. Ober - United States Navy

Local 2 - Douglas W. Otto - United States Marines

Local 2 - Harold W. Otto - United States Army

Local 2 - Ronald E. Palmer - United States Army

Local 2 - Richard J. Palmer - United States Army

Local 2 - Ronald J. Paul - United States Marines

Local 2 - Larry E. Peoples - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Glen J. Proto - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert A. Proto - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Albert L. Quigley - United States Navy

Local 2 - Roger D. Randall - United States Navy

Local 2 - Raymond A. Ray - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert W. Richards - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Thomas P. Rock - United States Air Force

Local 2 - C E. Rusak - United States Army

Local 2 - FRED E RUST, JR - United States Army

Local 2 - GEORGE W RYDEN - United States Army

Local 2 - John K. Schweizer - United States Army

Local 2 - Peter T. Scully - United States Army

Local 2 - Timothy P. Scully - United States Army

Local 2 - William F. Seiler, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 2 - William W. Shafer, III - United States Navy

Local 2 - Stephen R. Sharp - United States National Guard

Local 2 - John E. Sheret - United States Air Force

Local 2 - Jason M. Skank - United States Navy

Local 2 - Michael J. Sladic - United States Army

Local 2 - Robert E. Smiley - United States Army

Local 2 - John S. Smith, III - United States Marines

Local 2 - Ronald J. Smith - United States Army

Local 2 - Martin R. Stanton - United States Army

Local 2 - Spenser Stephens

Local 2 - Albert P. Stricko - United States Navy

Local 2 - James E. Thompson - United States Air Force

Local 2 - George E. Thompson - United States Marines

Local 2 - Andrew J. Thompson, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 2 - Paul E. Tichenor - United States Army

Local 2 - ALBERT R TUTTLE - United States Army

Local 2 - Joseph W. Tuttle - United States Army

Local 2 - Thomas M. Vergis - United States Army

Local 2 - Charles S. Victor - United States Navy

Local 2 - ROBERT F VIETMEIER - United States Army

Local 2 - Richard J. Weber - United States Army

Local 2 - James F. Weber - United States Army

Local 2 - Walter P. Weil - United States Army

Local 2 - Albert C. Weil - United States Army

Local 2 - Thomas C. Williams - United States Army

Local 2 - Edward L. Wojtaszek - United States Army

Local 2 - Gerald W. Wojtaszek - United States Air Force

Local 2 - William J. Yund - United States Army

Local 2 - Francis J. Zeckowski - United States Army

 

Local 3 - Larry V. Banks - United States Air Force

Local 3 - Wilbur J. Binder - United States Army

Local 3 - Donald W. Cawrse - United States Air Force

Local 3 - Adam T. Cook - United States Army

Local 3 - Walter C. Cooper - United States Army

Local 3 - John J. Corrigan, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 3 - Daniel P. Dehaney - United States Army

Local 3 - Francis J. Dehaney - United States Army

Local 3 - Morris E. Downs, Jr. - United States Army

Local 3 - James F. Dreher - United States Marines

Local 3 - Edward English - United States Marines

Local 3 - John Falk - United States Navy

Local 3 - Patrick K. Graves

Local 3 - Ronald F. Graves, Jr.

Local 3 - Ronald F. Graves

Local 3 - Sean M. Graves - United States Navy

Local 3 - Frank M. Houlehan - United States Army

Local 3 - William Kearns, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 3 - Timothy F. Kelsch - United States Navy

Local 3 - Peter P. Kerkel - United States Army

Local 3 - John M. Kilbane - United States Army

Local 3 - Farrell J. Lavelle

Local 3 - Francis E. Lawler - United States Navy

Local 3 - Patrick J. Madden - United States Army

Local 3 - Dale R. McKimmie - United States Army

Local 3 - Terrence McLaughlin - United States Navy

Local 3 - Daniel J. Moore

Local 3 - Charles J. O'niell - United States Marines

Local 3 - Henry F. Pachana - United States Army

Local 3 - Edward J. Price, III - United States Army

Local 3 - Vincent E. Scarl - United States Army

Local 3 - Thomas E. Stafford - United States Marines

Local 3 - Daniel L. Sullivan - United States Army

Local 3 - Joseph F. Sweeney - United States Marines

Local 3 - Michael Sweeny - United States Army

Local 3 - Vincent Viancourt - United States Army

Local 3 - James M. Vidmar - United States Army

Local 3 - Kenny W. Walker - United States Army

Local 3 - Clint Walker - United States Air Force

 

Local 4 - Brian A. Abrams - United States Army

Local 4 - Peter R. Bavisotto - United States Air Force

Local 4 - Robert T. Bielski - United States Army

Local 4 - James Brophy - United States Marines

Local 4 - Dennis R. Call - United States Army

Local 4 - Timothy J. Cummings, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 4 - David M. Czarnecki - United States Army

Local 4 - Robert A. Darling - United States Navy

Local 4 - Alan E. Emke - United States Army

Local 4 - James A. Feeney - United States Navy

Local 4 - Peter A. Fuhrman - United States Navy

Local 4 - Paul Funderburk - United States Marines

Local 4 - Harry J. Hassey - United States Army

Local 4 - James M. Hawley - United States Army

Local 4 - David Huss - United States Army

Local 4 - George F. Kelly - United States Navy

Local 4 - Frederick Kelly - United States Marines

Local 4 - Travis S. Kimble - United States Marines

Local 4 - Mark Majewicz - United States Marines

Local 4 - Rudolph L. Manzella - United States Marines

Local 4 - George D. McKee - United States Air Force

Local 4 - Mark J. McNaughton - United States Navy

Local 4 - John D. Myer - United States Army

Local 4 - Andrew N. Namynanik - United States Marines

Local 4 - Floyd I. Owens - United States Army

Local 4 - Jesse J. Palczewski

Local 4 - Donald F. Pickhardt - United States Army

Local 4 - Michael E. Schmidt - United States Army

Local 4 - Edward F. Schwanz - United States Army

Local 4 - Ronald J. Sieber - United States Army

Local 4 - Vernon V. Stock - United States Army

Local 4 - Allen R. Travers - United States Army

Local 4 - John R. Worthington, Jr. - United States Army

Local 4 - Mark J. Wright - United States Navy

 

Local 5 - Robert F. Bailey

Local 5 - Ray W. Baker, Jr. - United States Army

Local 5 - Ray Baker , Sr - United States Navy

Local 5 - Terrance J. Barrett - United States Marines

Local 5 - James M. Beliakoff - United States Marines

Local 5 - Mark C. Brokenshire - United States Army

Local 5 - William Butler - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Ronald D. Butler - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Ernest Cerecedes, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 5 - Raymond M. Chavarria - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Henry E. Conwright - United States Army

Local 5 - Thomas L. Czarnecki - United States Marines

Local 5 - Santiago Davila - United States Navy

Local 5 - Duke W. Early - United States Navy

Local 5 - Welton L. Edwards - United States Army

Local 5 - Juan Fernandez - United States Army

Local 5 - Theodore M. Ferrell

Local 5 - Robert A. Fischer, Jr.

Local 5 - Thomas L. Frislie - United States Navy

Local 5 - Charles J. Gaia

Local 5 - Erik J. Galvez

Local 5 - Manuel G. Garcia

Local 5 - Curtis J. Gardner - United States Army

Local 5 - William G. Garner - United States Army

Local 5 - Thomas L. Gutierrez - United States Marines

Local 5 - Ronald J. Harrison - United States Army

Local 5 - Christenson D. Hassan

Local 5 - Daniel J. Hendricks - United States Navy

Local 5 - Douglas W. Holler - United States Army

Local 5 - Wallace Huddleston - United States Navy

Local 5 - Ronald C. Huseman - United States Navy

Local 5 - Joseph B. Jaime - United States Army

Local 5 - Robert H. Klepper - United States Army

Local 5 - William H. Lewis, Jr.

Local 5 - Julio Martinez - United States Army

Local 5 - James F. Mihalko

Local 5 - John R. Miller - United States Army

Local 5 - Larry D. Moore - United States Army

Local 5 - Karl D. Nelson - United States Marines

Local 5 - Hector E. Ocegueda - United States Navy

Local 5 - David L. Ott - United States Army

Local 5 - Larry J. Parks - United States Navy

Local 5 - Donnie R. Prather - United States Army

Local 5 - Charles A. Rex - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Kenneth B. Rex, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Lawrence Buddy Rogers - United States Army

Local 5 - David W. Sanders - United States Army

Local 5 - Ramon Santamaria - United States Army

Local 5 - Charles S. Santillan - United States Air Force

Local 5 - Wayne Tatum - United States Army

Local 5 - Jeffrey F. Walsh, Jr. - United States Marines

 

Local 6 - Joseph G. Agnew - United States Marines

Local 6 - Fred V. Alexander - United States Navy

Local 6 - Denis A. Baillargeon - United States Army

Local 6 - Frank L. Beers, Jr. - United States Army

Local 6 - Richard A. Boudreau - United States Army

Local 6 - Christopher J. Boutwell - United States Navy

Local 6 - Dennis J. Bradley, Sr. - United States Marines

Local 6 - Donald M. Brennan - United States Navy

Local 6 - Robert D. Brizard - United States Air Force, United States National Guard

Local 6 - William L. Carter, Jr. - United States Army

Local 6 - Sidney D. Clarke - United States Army

Local 6 - Scott S. Conway - United States Army, United States Navy

Local 6 - Peter Crescenzo - United States Air Force

Local 6 - Baigio C. Crescenzo, Jr.

Local 6 - Francis H Curry , Sr - United States Navy

Local 6 - Francis H Curry , Jr - United States Army

Local 6 - Wayne A. Daley - United States Marines

Local 6 - Frank A. Delfino - United States Army

Local 6 - Frederick A. Denly - United States Army

Local 6 - Ronald Doig - United States Marines

Local 6 - James A. Donato - United States Navy

Local 6 - James M. Foley - United States Army

Local 6 - Edward J. Foley - United States Air Force

Local 6 - Thomas D. Fucile - United States Army

Local 6 - Leif P. Goodwin - United States Army

Local 6 - Thomas R. Gottwald - United States Marines

Local 6 - Kenneth E. Hall - United States Marines

Local 6 - Frank J. Haugh - United States Marines

Local 6 - Justin M. Homer - United States Army

Local 6 - Raymond A. Hunt - United States Army

Local 6 - Carey J. Jennings - United States Army

Local 6 - Daniel J. Kirwin - United States Air Force, United States National Guard

Local 6 - John J Landy - United States Marines

Local 6 - Richard C. Madden - United States Navy

Local 6 - Matthew R. Mariani - United States Air Force

Local 6 - Robert A. Masone - United States Army

Local 6 - Vincent F. Masone, Jr. - United States Army

Local 6 - Alexander L. McClintock - United States Navy

Local 6 - William McClintock - United States Navy

Local 6 - Fred Munger - United States Army

Local 6 - David A. Murphy - United States Marines

Local 6 - William E. Nilsen - United States Marines

Local 6 - Myles J. O'malley, Jr. - United States Army, United States Coast Guard

Local 6 - Francis X OToole, Sr - United States Navy

Local 6 - Donald E. Parsons - United States Army

Local 6 - William Peterson - United States Marines

Local 6 - Ernest C. Rogers - United States Marines

Local 6 - Carlos M. Rojas - United States Navy

Local 6 - Michael P. Shiner - United States Marines

Local 6 - Robert R. Skidmore - United States National Guard

Local 6 - William J. Squires - United States Army

Local 6 - Keith E. Stenmark - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 6 - Robert S. Stone - United States Marines

Local 6 - Daniel D. Tift - United States Air Force, United States National Guard

Local 6 - Louis V. Torelli - United States Navy

Local 6 - Marc D. Young - United States Navy

 

Local 7 - Buntoeun K. Am - United States Army

Local 7 - Jerry W. Anderson - United States Army

Local 7 - Robert G. Arbuthnot - United States Marines

Local 7 - Bruce W. Blagg - United States Marines

Local 7 - George R. Brager - United States Army

Local 7 - Peter A. Brands

Local 7 - Heidi E. Brezynski - United States Army

Local 7 - Dylan J. Brogan - United States Army

Local 7 - James J. Campbell - United States Navy

Local 7 - Matthew R. Cardenas - United States Navy

Local 7 - Robert J. Ceccarelli - United States Army

Local 7 - Cristian Cervantes Rico - United States Army

Local 7 - Peter M. Challenor - United States Army

Local 7 - Wesley R. Chase - United States Army

Local 7 - Hector H. Chavez

Local 7 - Joseph Churchill - United States Navy

Local 7 - Jason M. Collier - United States Marines

Local 7 - Theodore E. Dana, Jr. - United States Army

Local 7 - Donald H. Dana - United States Army

Local 7 - Isaac S. Daniels

Local 7 - Philip J. Dove - United States Marines

Local 7 - William E. Duggins - United States Army

Local 7 - Clyde J. Elkinton - United States Army

Local 7 - Dale A. Erickson - United States Navy

Local 7 - Ron O. Fleming - United States Army

Local 7 - Richard I. Gagner, Jr. - United States Army

Local 7 - Kenneth R. Gee - United States Navy

Local 7 - Scott K. Ginoza - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 7 - Ernesto C. Gomez

Local 7 - Michael A. Harker - United States Marines

Local 7 - Jeffrey D. Hartz - United States Air Force

Local 7 - Evan M. Hathon - United States Marines

Local 7 - Larry R. Helaas - United States Navy

Local 7 - Steven L. Helaas - United States Army

Local 7 - Edwin A. Herring - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 7 - John W. Holcomb - United States Army

Local 7 - Robert E. Hren - United States Navy

Local 7 - Ronald W. Hren - United States Coast Guard

Local 7 - Aaron M. Jacobson - United States Marines

Local 7 - Lee E. Jones - United States Navy

Local 7 - Aaron G. Kauffmann - United States Navy

Local 7 - James V. Kores - United States Army

Local 7 - Robert D. Larson

Local 7 - Richard W. Lewis

Local 7 - Joshua D. Livingston - United States Army

Local 7 - Edward T. Lontz - United States Coast Guard

Local 7 - Jason C. Lopez - United States Army

Local 7 - James E. Lyness - United States Navy

Local 7 - Brian D. Manthey - United States Navy

Local 7 - Whitney C. Marsh - United States Marines

Local 7 - Jacob D. Mccray - United States Army

Local 7 - Roger R. Mehl - United States Army

Local 7 - David R. Melvard - United States Army

Local 7 - Robert T. Mitchell - United States Marines

Local 7 - James C. Montgomery - United States Army

Local 7 - Jeffrey R. Montgomery - United States Army

Local 7 - Thomas E. Palmer - United States Marines

Local 7 - Joshua T. Reed - United States Navy

Local 7 - Thomas R. Reed - United States Coast Guard

Local 7 - Luis Rodriguez - United States Army

Local 7 - Michael Rodwell - United States Navy

Local 7 - David H. Scott - United States Marines

Local 7 - Carl A. Seaver - United States Army

Local 7 - Spencer M. Seavey - United States Navy

Local 7 - Arthur B. See - United States Army

Local 7 - Conrad C. Siewert - United States Army

Local 7 - Ernesto P. Simpson - United States Army

Local 7 - Timothy D. Skagen - United States Marines

Local 7 - Brian E. Smith - United States Navy

Local 7 - Mikhail K. Stone - United States Navy

Local 7 - Rodney L. Sullivan - United States Army

Local 7 - Art R. Teeters - United States Air Force

Local 7 - Art V. Teeters - United States Air Force

Local 7 - Leroy F. Trujillo - United States Army

Local 7 - Rodney C. Tuengel - United States Navy

Local 7 - Travis L. Turner - United States Navy

Local 7 - Edmund A. Van Winkle - United States Coast Guard

Local 7 - Donald Vidovic - United States Army, United States Navy

Local 7 - Gerald L. Wagner - United States Marines

Local 7 - Justin A. Walker

Local 7 - Jesse R. Walters - United States Army

Local 7 - Shorn Williams

Local 7 - Howard T. Wills

Local 7 - Luke A. Wilson - United States Navy

Local 7 - Duke K. Wilson - United States Navy

Local 7 - Theron M. Wofford - United States Navy

 

Local 8 - Paul H. Apted - United States Army

Local 8 - Travis W. Biehl - United States Army

Local 8 - Richard T. Black - United States Army

Local 8 - David W. Black - United States Army

Local 8 - George C. Blair - United States Army

Local 8 - Donald A. Bloemker - United States Air Force

Local 8 - Russell T. Brinck - United States Marines

Local 8 - George F. Bully - United States Air Force

Local 8 - Ralph E. Carle - United States Army

Local 8 - George T. Caseltine - United States Army

Local 8 - Donald D. Cooley

Local 8 - Charlie W. Cooper - United States Navy

Local 8 - Nicholas M. Courter - United States National Guard

Local 8 - Michael R. Davis - United States Navy

Local 8 - Wallace J. Donovan - United States Army

Local 8 - Vincent V. Eby - United States Navy

Local 8 - James C. Eubanks - United States National Guard

Local 8 - Alan T. Fries - United States National Guard

Local 8 - James P. Funk - United States Army

Local 8 - James W. Geghan - United States Air Force

Local 8 - Anthony J. Gorrasi - United States Army

Local 8 - Jeffrey D. Hamm - United States Marines

Local 8 - Robert M. Hughes - United States Army

Local 8 - Daniel R. Kuczero - United States National Guard

Local 8 - Earl A. Kuntz - United States Navy

Local 8 - Frederick T. Long - United States Army

Local 8 - Charles A. Lows - United States Marines

Local 8 - John McCarren - United States Army

Local 8 - David L. Padgett - United States Army

Local 8 - Joseph Panno - United States Navy

Local 8 - James W. Penny - United States Army

Local 8 - John A. Phillips, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 8 - Matthew J. Przytulski - United States Army

Local 8 - Barry P. Rohrmeier - United States Navy

Local 8 - William A. Scharold - United States Navy

Local 8 - Charles T. Seabolt - United States Army

Local 8 - Robert T. Smith, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 8 - Marvin D. Smith - United States Marines

Local 8 - Carl J. Stern - United States Marines

Local 8 - Thomas J. Strieker - United States National Guard

Local 8 - Joseph M. Williams - United States Navy

Local 8 - Joseph F. Williams - United States Army

 

Local 10 - Robert H. Burch - United States Army

Local 10 - Robert R. Elliott, Sr.

Local 10 - Alva L. Ellis - United States Army

Local 10 - Donald B. Fisher

Local 10 - Michael J. Fowler - United States Marines

Local 10 - Gregory Holman - United States Air Force

Local 10 - James E. Horvath - United States Marines

Local 10 - Samuel Keith - United States Army

Local 10 - Clifford Alan Kelly - United States Navy

Local 10 - Ronnie M. Lee

Local 10 - Michael Ray Morrison - United States Army

Local 10 - Andrew D. Myers - United States Army

Local 10 - Cody L. Stubbs - United States Army

Local 10 - Jon M. Surginer - United States Marines

 

Local 12 - Henry Aguilar

Local 12 - Joseph S. Alexander - United States Air Force

Local 12 - Arthur Bevan

Local 12 - John Bohlmann

Local 12 - Naquan Boyd

Local 12 - Philmore D. Brown - United States Army

Local 12 - Harry E. Brown

Local 12 - Dennis Burke

Local 12 - Marion J. Byczek

Local 12 - Miroslav Celic

Local 12 - Bryan S. Delgado

Local 12 - John R. Dick

Local 12 - Robert J. Evelich

Local 12 - Eric J. Feeley

Local 12 - Kevin J. Fitzpatrick

Local 12 - Patrick I. Ford - United States Army

Local 12 - Scott J. Gaspich - United States Army

Local 12 - Frederick Gebhardt

Local 12 - Manuel A. Giraldo - United States Marines

Local 12 - Larry V. Goode, Jr - United States Marines

Local 12 - Seth W. Green

Local 12 - Frank R. Henderson

Local 12 - Daniel A. Hope

Local 12 - William Jessie - United States Coast Guard

Local 12 - Brandon M. Kilstein - United States Marines

Local 12 - James J. Lanigan - United States Marines

Local 12 - George M. Legaz

Local 12 - Martin A. Listl - United States Army

Local 12 - Lawrence Loperfido

Local 12 - Philip A. Lucia - United States Marines

Local 12 - Daniel C. Manzella - United States Air Force

Local 12 - James F. McGee - United States Air Force

Local 12 - Richard R. Noland - United States Army

Local 12 - Edwin Olivera

Local 12 - Anthony J. Ortiz - United States Navy

Local 12 - John Peros - United States Marines

Local 12 - Adriel Pratt

Local 12 - Elmer Y. Rivera - United States Marines

Local 12 - Mark Rodriguez

Local 12 - Michael Rudolph - United States Marines

Local 12 - Philip A. Saiz - United States National Guard

Local 12 - Nicholas P. Spaich - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 12 - Roberto J. Thompson - United States Army

Local 12 - Robert C. Zitt, Jr. - United States Navy

 

Local 14 - Jessica M. Ackler - United States Army

Local 14 - Stephen P. Aiello - United States Navy

Local 14 - Martin J. Bennett - United States Army

Local 14 - Mark J. Borgesi - United States Army

Local 14 - Ronald D. Bowens - United States Air Force

Local 14 - Thomas M. Bowman - United States Navy

Local 14 - Richard J. Brennan - United States Navy

Local 14 - John C. Calhoun - United States Marines

Local 14 - William V. Cammann - United States Marines

Local 14 - Wayne T. Campbell - United States Army

Local 14 - John A. Carlin - United States Army

Local 14 - Francis J. Carr - United States Army

Local 14 - Stanley C. Cheeseman - United States Marines

Local 14 - Edgar D. Chew - United States Coast Guard

Local 14 - Stephen R. Chiardio - United States Army

Local 14 - Harry Coleman - United States Coast Guard

Local 14 - John Collius, III - United States Army

Local 14 - Frank Colombo - United States Army

Local 14 - Michael F. Condon - United States Army

Local 14 - Richard J. Condon - United States Army

Local 14 - William F. Cornett - United States Navy

Local 14 - Jon S. Cushing - United States Army

Local 14 - Pasquale A. Dangelantonio, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 14 - Paul F. Dessables, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 14 - Steven H. Diehl - United States Army

Local 14 - Danziger J. Dudley - United States Marines

Local 14 - Harry Eiding - United States Navy

Local 14 - Patrick J. Eiding - United States Army

Local 14 - James A. Fayer - United States Army

Local 14 - Lewis C. Fitzgerald - United States Army

Local 14 - David L. Forcey - United States Army

Local 14 - Kenneth F. German - United States Army

Local 14 - Kwane M. Glover - United States Army

Local 14 - Justin R. Grams - United States Army

Local 14 - Steven Grau - United States Army

Local 14 - William J. Greiss - United States Army

Local 14 - Albert R. Grimmie - United States Army

Local 14 - Andrew T. Haas - United States Army

Local 14 - Robert Heron - United States Marines

Local 14 - John K. Holloran - United States Navy

Local 14 - James J. Holloran - United States Navy

Local 14 - James M. Hope - United States Marines

Local 14 - Nicolas S. Hope - United States Marines

Local 14 - Roland G Johnson - United States Navy

Local 14 - Roland G. Johnson, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 14 - Alphonso F. Johnson - United States Navy

Local 14 - William J. Keller - United States Marines

Local 14 - David R. Kelley - United States Army

Local 14 - Kelsea M. Lock - United States National Guard

Local 14 - Brendon J. Lund - United States Navy

Local 14 - James M. Magin - United States Navy

Local 14 - Joseph E. March - United States Navy

Local 14 - Rudolph March - United States Marines

Local 14 - John J. McAleese - United States Army

Local 14 - William F. McAlexander - United States Air Force

Local 14 - William J. McCarron, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 14 - Geoffrey S. Mccormac - United States Marines

Local 14 - Bryan X. McGovern - United States Army

Local 14 - John F. McGovern - United States Army

Local 14 - John W. McGuigan - United States Army

Local 14 - Eugene E. Meili, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 14 - Robert F. Metz - United States Navy

Local 14 - Harry G. Miller - United States Marines

Local 14 - Craig T. Montalvo - United States Army

Local 14 - Thomas M. Montemayor - United States Army

Local 14 - James M. Murphy - United States Army

Local 14 - Vincent A. Nicolosi - United States Marines

Local 14 - William V. O'brien, Jr. - United States Army

Local 14 - Daniel O'Kane, Sr. - United States Army

Local 14 - Gerald B. Pellak - United States Army

Local 14 - Laurance Pettit - United States Army

Local 14 - William Pettit - United States Navy

Local 14 - Joseph W. Pettit - United States Army

Local 14 - Paul Pettit - United States Navy

Local 14 - John J. Ragen, III - United States Navy

Local 14 - John J. Ragen - United States Army

Local 14 - Glenn J. Randon - United States Navy

Local 14 - Richard V. Reeves - United States Navy

Local 14 - Frederick F. Reighn - United States Air Force

Local 14 - Thomas G Roberts - United States Army

Local 14 - Clarence E. Roesberg - United States Navy

Local 14 - Frank Rollo - United States Army

Local 14 - Ronald P. Romano - United States Navy

Local 14 - Stephen M. Rucci - United States Marines

Local 14 - Charles F. Seeberger - United States Army

Local 14 - Charles I Seeberger - United States Navy

Local 14 - Joseph Senatore, III - United States Marines

Local 14 - John D. Sheck - United States Army

Local 14 - Gerald Smith - United States Coast Guard

Local 14 - Daniel R. Stelzer - United States Army

Local 14 - Robert N. Swanson, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 14 - Joseph A. Troxell, III - United States Army

Local 14 - John J. Van Horn, Jr. - United States Army

Local 14 - John Walker - United States Army

Local 14 - John J. Wilke, Jr. - United States Army

Local 14 - David Wintheim - United States Navy

 

Local 15 - Randall G. Goss - United States Navy

 

Local 16 - Amer A. Abu-safieh - United States Air Force

Local 16 - Gabriel Anchondo - United States Air Force

Local 16 - Vincent R. Andrews - United States Army

Local 16 - Charles L. Andrews - United States Army

Local 16 - Richard J. Arroyo - United States Army

Local 16 - Donald L. Bass - United States Navy

Local 16 - Don S. Bell - United States Army

Local 16 - Roger D. Bellamy - United States Navy

Local 16 - Charles M. Bigelow - United States Navy

Local 16 - Tim J. Bir - United States Marines

Local 16 - Melvin L. Breshears - United States Marines

Local 16 - Meredith Brown - United States Air Force

Local 16 - Louis R. Calvillo - United States Army

Local 16 - Robert M. Cantley - United States Marines

Local 16 - Joshua H. Carter - United States Marines

Local 16 - Danny C. Claytor - United States Army

Local 16 - Herbert Cook

Local 16 - Larry R. Cooper - United States Marines

Local 16 - Jeffrey S. Dayton - United States Navy

Local 16 - Alexander T. Deist - United States Marines

Local 16 - William R. Dennis - United States Army

Local 16 - Richard E. Douros - United States Army

Local 16 - Edward A. Earl

Local 16 - Anthony C. Farr - United States Army

Local 16 - Douglas Fields - United States Army

Local 16 - Javian L. Freeman - United States Army

Local 16 - Ronald R. Gertz - United States Air Force

Local 16 - Kenneth L. Ghimenti - United States Army

Local 16 - Victor M. Gomez - United States Army

Local 16 - Raoul Gomez, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 16 - Jacob D. Gwiazdon - United States Army

Local 16 - William W. Hamman - United States Army

Local 16 - Matthew Hanson - United States Army

Local 16 - Martin M. Hargrove - United States Marines

Local 16 - William L. Heinicke - United States Army

Local 16 - Matthew V. Hilla - United States Army

Local 16 - Billy E. Hodges, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 16 - Levi D. Humphres - United States Navy

Local 16 - Nicholas T. Jones - United States Marines

Local 16 - Stanley Langner - United States Army

Local 16 - Kenerd O. Lawrence - United States Marines

Local 16 - Michael H. Loforte - United States Marines

Local 16 - James F. Logue - United States Navy

Local 16 - David J. Longman - United States Army

Local 16 - Scott I. Manglona - United States Marines

Local 16 - Monte R. Manwill - United States Marines

Local 16 - Claude McBride, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 16 - Andrew B. McCarthy - United States Army

Local 16 - Seamus R. McGuire - United States Navy

Local 16 - Gilbert Miles - United States Army

Local 16 - Geoffrey W. Millar - United States Army

Local 16 - Robert W. Mingram - United States Marines

Local 16 - William L. Moore - United States Army

Local 16 - Kenneth W. Norris - United States Marines

Local 16 - Richard C. Plant - United States Army

Local 16 - James K. Polk

Local 16 - Ronald A. Powers - United States National Guard

Local 16 - Robert B. Ross - United States Army

Local 16 - James W. Schwandt - United States Army

Local 16 - Hans D. Siebert - United States Army

Local 16 - Mark A. Sorvari - United States National Guard

Local 16 - Johnny A. Suarez - United States Army

Local 16 - Stacy R. Turner - United States Navy

Local 16 - Myron F. Walsh, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 16 - Michael R. Winbush - United States Marines

Local 16 - John E. Wyss

Local 16 - Robert C. Young - United States National Guard

Local 16 - Craig A. Younger - United States Marines

 

Local 17 - Joe Aimaro

Local 17 - Roger J. Almaguer - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Fred Autenrieth

Local 17 - Noah C. Bailey, III

Local 17 - Mitchell Barach - United States Navy

Local 17 - Henry Bassuener - United States Army

Local 17 - Ronald J. Bazan - United States Army

Local 17 - Michael J. Becton, Jr.

Local 17 - Thomas E. Bell - United States Army

Local 17 - Carmen Bertolino - United States Marines

Local 17 - Lawrence Bibbons - United States Army

Local 17 - Adam E. Blood

Local 17 - Edward M. Boersma - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Grover D. Bozarth - United States Marines

Local 17 - Joseph F. Branigan - United States Army

Local 17 - Cornelius Brown - United States Marines

Local 17 - Jack F. Bryant - United States Navy

Local 17 - Michael S. Burnison

Local 17 - Fred Burton - United States Army

Local 17 - John M. Caddick - United States Air Force

Local 17 - John Caher - United States Marines

Local 17 - Andre D. Cain - United States Army

Local 17 - James E. Caley - United States Army

Local 17 - Salvatore Camiliere - United States Army

Local 17 - Jose L. Campos - United States Marines

Local 17 - Salvador Cardenas

Local 17 - Jerry Clemens - United States Marines

Local 17 - Phillip Clemens - United States Marines

Local 17 - John C. Clifford - United States Army, United States Marines

Local 17 - John Cora - United States Air Force

Local 17 - James Cotiguala - United States Navy

Local 17 - Michael J. Cotiguala - United States Navy

Local 17 - Charles T. Craig

Local 17 - Edward Crowe, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 17 - Edward J. Crowe, Jr. - United States Army

Local 17 - Mark J. Cunningham, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 17 - Terrance R. Dooley - United States Army

Local 17 - Donald Dorsey - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Patrick J. Eder - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Truman J. Epps, Jr.

Local 17 - Richard Ernat - United States Army

Local 17 - Richard L. Feger - United States Marines

Local 17 - Thomas J. Fitzgerald - United States Army

Local 17 - Gerald O. Fitzgerald - United States Army

Local 17 - Michael Flood - United States Army

Local 17 - Maurice Flood - United States Army

Local 17 - George Flood - United States Army

Local 17 - William Flood - United States Army

Local 17 - Thomas Flood - United States Navy

Local 17 - Donald M. Fulton - United States Army

Local 17 - Fred W. Gabriel

Local 17 - Lawrence M. Gibbons - United States Army

Local 17 - William Glynn - United States Army

Local 17 - Erwin J. Godawa - United States Army

Local 17 - Frank Gomez - United States Marines

Local 17 - Robert L. Graves - United States Army

Local 17 - Clifford O. Graves - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 17 - Juan Guillen - United States Army

Local 17 - Eugene Heavlin - United States Army

Local 17 - James F. Heeter - United States Army

Local 17 - Anthony M. Herrera, Jr. - United States Army, United States Marines

Local 17 - Adam S. Herrera

Local 17 - Charles D. Hodel - United States Army

Local 17 - Thomas W. Hoelscher - United States Army

Local 17 - Lewis A. Hoelscher - United States Army

Local 17 - Ernest J. Hoskins - United States Marines

Local 17 - Fred Hosmer - United States Army

Local 17 - Patrick J. Hurley - United States Marines

Local 17 - Robert W. Johnson

Local 17 - James J. Juchcinski - United States National Guard

Local 17 - John Keane - United States Army

Local 17 - Michael C. Kelley

Local 17 - James Kerns - United States Army

Local 17 - Terrance P. Klees - United States Army

Local 17 - Harold Knake - United States Marines

Local 17 - Michael A. Kopycinski

Local 17 - Lawrence M. Kraus - United States Army

Local 17 - James T. Lavin - United States Army

Local 17 - Patrick K. Lee

Local 17 - Jamie J. Leska

Local 17 - Ralph E. Linder - United States Marines

Local 17 - Kevin P. Lindsey - United States Marines

Local 17 - William C. Lindsey - United States Navy

Local 17 - Raymond J. Loranger - United States Marines

Local 17 - James J. Lynch, Jr., - United States Navy

Local 17 - Matthew J. Macha

Local 17 - Eduardo Mancilla

Local 17 - Earl R. Markle - United States Navy

Local 17 - John T. Martin, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 17 - Dennis V. Marz - United States Army

Local 17 - Henry A. Matthews - United States Army

Local 17 - Michael A. McDonough - United States Marines

Local 17 - James J. McDonough - United States Army

Local 17 - George F. McDonough - United States Army

Local 17 - William McManus - United States Army

Local 17 - Robert L. McManus - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Lawrence McManus - United States Navy

Local 17 - John McNichols - United States Army

Local 17 - Charles Miller - United States Army

Local 17 - Harold E. Molchin - United States Army

Local 17 - Kenneth Moore - United States Marines

Local 17 - Thomas R. Morrill - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Thomas Morris, Jr. - United States Army

Local 17 - Carl Morris - United States Marines

Local 17 - Jason A. Moser

Local 17 - Michael Murphy - United States Army

Local 17 - Lawrence Murphy - United States Army

Local 17 - Joseph T. Musselman - United States Army

Local 17 - Charles Naugle - United States Army

Local 17 - Gary A. Nielsen - United States Army

Local 17 - Arnold Nielsen - United States Army

Local 17 - Kenneth W. O'brien - United States Air Force

Local 17 - James B. O'Brien - United States Navy

Local 17 - Patrick O'brien - United States Army

Local 17 - Bernard F. O'hara - United States Marines

Local 17 - John W. O'leary - United States Army

Local 17 - Raymond O'Neil - United States Army

Local 17 - Richard P. O'reilly - United States Marines

Local 17 - Daniel J. O'reilly - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Charles R. O'toole - United States National Guard

Local 17 - James R. Parenti - United States Navy

Local 17 - Louis J. Pauly - United States Army

Local 17 - Thomas Pinner - United States Marines

Local 17 - James A. Quinn - United States Marines

Local 17 - William R. Radamacher - United States Army

Local 17 - Bernard F. Ray - United States Marines

Local 17 - Curtis R. Reifon - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Richard S. Reliford - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Lance K. Renner

Local 17 - John Retondo - United States Army

Local 17 - Eduardo T. Roman - United States Army

Local 17 - James Rosenkranz - United States Army

Local 17 - Edward L. Russell - United States Navy

Local 17 - Hugh B. Ryan

Local 17 - Peter Sannasardo - United States Army

Local 17 - David Sendejas

Local 17 - Brendan M. Shine

Local 17 - Patrick J Sifuentes - United States Army

Local 17 - David A Sills

Local 17 - Michael J. Siwy - United States Navy

Local 17 - Leonard M. Smith, Jr.

Local 17 - John M Snyder

Local 17 - Raymond E. Sowinski - United States Army

Local 17 - Jamaal Steward - United States National Guard

Local 17 - Ronald I. Thomas - United States Navy

Local 17 - Walter D. Thomas - United States National Guard

Local 17 - Wesley J. Van Osdol - United States Marines

Local 17 - Jaime Villagomez

Local 17 - Donald E. Visage - United States Army

Local 17 - Charles V. Walker - United States Army

Local 17 - James D. Walsh - United States Navy

Local 17 - James P. Walsh - United States Navy

Local 17 - John S. Walsh - United States Army

Local 17 - Lee G. Wells, Jr. - United States Army

Local 17 - Glenn W. Werner - United States Marines

Local 17 - Norman White - United States Air Force

Local 17 - Jack A. Winter - United States Army

Local 17 - Richard F. Yost - United States Army

Local 17 - Lawrence H. Zoldowski - United States Army

 

Local 18 - Rick D. Anderson

Local 18 - Ernie Blankenship

Local 18 - Aaron M. Dunn

Local 18 - Joshua P. Hetman

Local 18 - Charles W. Oeding

Local 18 - Rebekah Robinson - United States Navy

Local 18 - Michael Scott - United States Navy

Local 18 - Eric R. Wyer

 

Local 19 - Frank L. Abela - United States Army

Local 19 - Ray E. Acosta - United States Air Force

Local 19 - James D. Annis - United States Army

Local 19 - Richard P. Arend

Local 19 - Dirk D. Arnold - United States Navy

Local 19 - Rodney Austin - United States Marines

Local 19 - Ryan J. Batzler

Local 19 - David J. Bethe - United States Marines

Local 19 - Lee A. Bongard - United States Army

Local 19 - Patrick Bowe - United States Navy

Local 19 - Donald B. Brackett - United States Navy

Local 19 - Lester P. Breunig - United States Army

Local 19 - Kenneth G. Bristol - United States Navy

Local 19 - Gregory S. Burns - United States Marines

Local 19 - Jeffrey A. Burns - United States Army

Local 19 - Brian N. Cordes, Sr - United States National Guard

Local 19 - Jeffrey M. Dees - United States Army

Local 19 - Brian T. Donley - United States Navy

Local 19 - Michael S. Donley, II - United States Navy

Local 19 - Richard D. Elmer - United States Army

Local 19 - Dennis F. Erickson - United States Army

Local 19 - Delbert E. Fischer - United States Marines

Local 19 - Stanley H. Frosch - United States Army

Local 19 - Randy M. Frosch - United States Army

Local 19 - Thomas E. Gaynor, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 19 - Marvin W. Gerls - United States Army

Local 19 - Thomas W. Globig - United States Air Force

Local 19 - Raul Gonzalez - United States Army

Local 19 - John Goodweiler - United States Army

Local 19 - Jay F. Haase - United States Army

Local 19 - Harold A. Haase - United States Marines

Local 19 - Robert H. Hensen - United States Army

Local 19 - Arlan J. Holloway - United States Air Force

Local 19 - Raleigh H. Illgen - United States Army

Local 19 - Benjamin J. Jarvis, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 19 - Richard J. Kies

Local 19 - Kelly J. Krizmanich - United States Marines

Local 19 - Steven G. Kulpa - United States Marines

Local 19 - Richard A. Lemminger - United States Air Force

Local 19 - Robert G. Lipski

Local 19 - James A. Lisbon - United States Navy

Local 19 - Charles F. Lochen - United States Army

Local 19 - Jeffrey A. Makowski - United States Marines

Local 19 - Tyler J. Nash - United States Army

Local 19 - Edward E. Nedland - United States National Guard

Local 19 - Edward A. Obluck - United States Army

Local 19 - Jose A. Ornelas

Local 19 - Thomas C. Pagel - United States Navy

Local 19 - Jeffrey Peot - United States Marines

Local 19 - Mike J. Pestka - United States Air Force

Local 19 - Robin L. Petersen - United States Marines

Local 19 - Mark E. Redieske - United States Marines

Local 19 - Dennis S. Ruder - United States Army

Local 19 - Jeffrey A. Rueth - United States Army

Local 19 - Scott R. Schoeneberg

Local 19 - James Sitek - United States Marines

Local 19 - Bradley A. Smith - United States Army

Local 19 - Ronald M. Sornson - United States Navy

Local 19 - David J. St Clair - United States Army

Local 19 - Richard S. Taylor - United States Air Force

Local 19 - William N. Vanbennekom - United States Marines

Local 19 - John F. Walden - United States Marines

Local 19 - Mark F. Weber - United States Coast Guard

Local 19 - Daniel J. Wells - United States Marines

Local 19 - Jeremy Wenzlick - United States Army

Local 19 - Wayne A. Yanke - United States National Guard

Local 19 - Timothy J. Young - United States Marines

Local 19 - Michael J. Zolecki - United States Army

Local 19 - Dennis A. Zwaga - United States National Guard

 

Local 21 - Rodger E. Boman

Local 21 - James E. Brooks - United States Navy

Local 21 - Dennis E. Cassidy - United States Navy

Local 21 - Robert D. Cowling - United States Army

Local 21 - Homer D. Ellis - United States Army

Local 21 - Ronald E. Floyd - United States Navy

Local 21 - Jimmie C. Grimes - United States Army

Local 21 - Thorne L. Hilborn - United States Army

Local 21 - Thomas C. Kleinmann - United States Marines

Local 21 - Leland B. Little, Jr. - United States Army

Local 21 - James E. McCraw - United States Navy

Local 21 - Connie C. Puckett - United States Army

Local 21 - Rusty R. Reese - United States Army

Local 21 - Troy L. Rice - United States Army

Local 21 - Thomas J. Spencer, Jr. - United States Army

Local 21 - Jimmie L. Vaughan - United States Navy

Local 21 - Terry D. Yearout - United States Army

 

Local 22 - Bobby L. Adams, Jr.

Local 22 - Gustav B. Byrnston - United States Marines

Local 22 - Wincle L. Coan

Local 22 - Jose A. Gonzalez

Local 22 - Michael J. Nelson - Yes

Local 22 - Reyes E. Olivas - United States Army

Local 22 - Marcos R. Sanchez

Local 22 - John Wilson - United States Army

 

Local 23 - Daniel Altemus - United States Navy

Local 23 - John W. Armpriester, IV - United States National Guard

Local 23 - David P. Ash - United States Army

Local 23 - Lloyd M. Ash - United States Army

Local 23 - William K. Bailey - United States Army

Local 23 - Rodney L. Bair - United States Army

Local 23 - Ronald G. Bair - United States Marines

Local 23 - William H. Bair - United States Navy

Local 23 - Willie C. Benner - United States Marines

Local 23 - Ronnie O. Beverley - United States Marines

Local 23 - Stanley C Biddle - United States Navy

Local 23 - Eugene J. Birkas - United States Marines

Local 23 - Richard F. Borman - United States Army

Local 23 - Willis D. Brennan - United States Marines

Local 23 - Talmadge Bridges - United States Army

Local 23 - Matthew Brown - United States Army

Local 23 - Bernard Brown - United States Army

Local 23 - Lester J. Brown - United States Navy

Local 23 - Harry R. Brunner, Jr. - United States Army

Local 23 - Harold L. Carolus - United States Army

Local 23 - Gerald F. Christman - United States Army

Local 23 - Peter Ciliberti, Jr - United States Navy

Local 23 - Terrence J. Croslis - United States Navy

Local 23 - Matthew A. Crumling - United States Army

Local 23 - Robert J Davidson - United States Navy

Local 23 - Louis R. De Hoff - United States Army, United States Air Force

Local 23 - Cornelius H. Dearybury - United States Navy

Local 23 - Craig C. Diamond - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Donald P. Diehl - United States Army

Local 23 - David M. Ditzler, III - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Michael D. Doan - United States Navy

Local 23 - Robert E. Enck - United States Navy

Local 23 - Clarence G. Engle, Jr. - United States Army

Local 23 - Clarence G. Engle, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 23 - Jon D. Erdossy, III - United States Army

Local 23 - Jimmy C. Flowers - United States Army

Local 23 - Robert F. Frey - United States Army

Local 23 - Donald Haines - United States Army

Local 23 - Earl K. Heilner, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 23 - Clyde W Horne - United States Navy

Local 23 - Thomas J. Jordan - United States Army

Local 23 - Brandon Keller - United States National Guard

Local 23 - Timothy Kelly - United States Army

Local 23 - Burnell H. Kennedy - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Edward C. Kline - United States National Guard

Local 23 - Ray A. Kuntz - United States Army

Local 23 - Joseph T. Laughead - United States Navy

Local 23 - Matthew S. Leinberger - United States Marines

Local 23 - Richard P. Litsch - United States Army

Local 23 - Leslie C. Long - United States Navy

Local 23 - Stanley M. Mackowiak, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 23 - Teddy R. Matter - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Samuel L. McElwain - United States Air Force

Local 23 - William B. McGee - United States Navy

Local 23 - Peter McGee - United States Air Force

Local 23 - George J. McLaughlin - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Harry V. Miller - United States Marines

Local 23 - Charles D. Miller, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 23 - Glenn M. Miller - United States Navy

Local 23 - George X. Mimm - United States Army

Local 23 - William H. Moss - United States Navy

Local 23 - Larry S. Myers - United States Army

Local 23 - Robert T. Norcross - United States Marines

Local 23 - William J. O'Brian - United States Navy

Local 23 - Samuel G. Orris - United States Marines

Local 23 - George G. Pentz - United States National Guard

Local 23 - Sherman R. Peters - United States Army

Local 23 - Joseph Pritiskutch - United States Army

Local 23 - Terry R. Rice - United States Marines

Local 23 - Earl M. Richwine, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Harold C. Showalter - United States Army

Local 23 - Arthur R. Singley - United States Army

Local 23 - Warren S. Sload - United States Army

Local 23 - Gordon H. Snyder, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 23 - Aaron S. Snyder - United States Marines

Local 23 - Curtis L. Stauffer - United States Navy

Local 23 - Dylan Steepe - United States Army

Local 23 - David A. Sydlowski - United States Marines

Local 23 - Ralph L. Turner, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 23 - Andrew S. Urash - United States Navy

Local 23 - Charles K. Wagner - United States Marines

Local 23 - Jeffery L. Wenrich - United States Army

Local 23 - Matthew T. Wrightstone - United States Coast Guard

Local 23 - Matthew C. Wuchter - United States Marines

Local 23 - Jeffrey J. Zvoncheck - United States National Guard

 

Local 24 - Adam F. Avila - United States National Guard

Local 24 - Aaron S. Boyer - United States Army

Local 24 - Christopher J. Burchell

Local 24 - Delfonda O. Cooper, Jr.

Local 24 - Raymond L. Dallas

Local 24 - Lukas R. Haines

Local 24 - Melvin A. Haire, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 24 - Thomas P. Haun - United States Army

Local 24 - Robert D. Haun - United States Marines

Local 24 - Charles R. Jacquette - United States Navy

Local 24 - Marc C. Kinney - United States Navy

Local 24 - Stephen A. Lane, II

Local 24 - Michael S. Matsie - United States Air Force

Local 24 - Mark A. Ragsdale - United States Marines

Local 24 - Dionte M. Redwood - United States Army

Local 24 - Xavier T. Rice - United States Army

Local 24 - Gregory D. Sanders, Sr. - United States Air Force

Local 24 - Michael J. Schulz, Sr

Local 24 - Roberto A. Valle - United States Marines

Local 24 - Frederick W. Vollmerhausen, IV - United States Army

Local 24 - Bryan P. Wright - United States Army

 

Local 25 - Gene A. Boyd

Local 25 - Bobby D. Boyd

Local 25 - Lawrence E. Cole

Local 25 - Sean B. Halvorsen - United States Marines

Local 25 - David J. Kottke - United States Army

Local 25 - Edwin V. LaPlaunt - United States Army

Local 25 - Guadalupe S. Ortez - United States Army

Local 25 - Jose A. Ruiz, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 25 - Nicholas J. Sargent

Local 25 - Stephen J. Vandagrift

Local 25 - Micah M. Vincent

 

Local 26 - David F. Abel - United States Navy

Local 26 - Bruce D. Abel - United States Navy

Local 26 - Willard G. Abel - United States Navy

Local 26 - Robert L. Abel - United States Army

Local 26 - Kenneth A. Abel - United States Navy

Local 26 - Kyle J. Baxter - United States Army

Local 26 - Richard D. Boprey - United States Army

Local 26 - Daniel G. Coast - United States Army

Local 26 - Gary R. Connolly - United States Army

Local 26 - Gerald T. Coxford - United States Navy

Local 26 - James V. Cumella - United States Navy

Local 26 - Robert A. Curry - United States Marines

Local 26 - Gerald F. Desrochers - United States Army

Local 26 - Dave D. Dinan, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 26 - Joseph M. Elliott - United States Army

Local 26 - Michael R. Fess - United States Army

Local 26 - Edward J. Flanagan - United States Army

Local 26 - Richard J. Flanagan - United States Army

Local 26 - William H. Johnston, Jr. - United States Army

Local 26 - James E. Juby - United States Army

Local 26 - James L. Juby - United States Air Force

Local 26 - John G. Kramer - United States Navy

Local 26 - Edward J. Loescher - United States Air Force

Local 26 - Dexter A. Mastowski - United States Marines

Local 26 - Ronald J. Mcintyre - United States Navy

Local 26 - Samuel J. Otto, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 26 - Kenneth J. Reynick, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 26 - Paul A. Riedesel - United States Air Force

Local 26 - Kenneth R. Tallinger - United States Army

Local 26 - William R. Urquhart - United States Army

Local 26 - Greg T. Urquhart - United States Navy

Local 26 - Norman J. White - United States Marines

Local 26 - Richard F. White - United States Army

 

Local 27 - John A. Aquino - United States Army

Local 27 - Randall D. Barnett - United States Army

Local 27 - Charle H. Brady - United States Marines

Local 27 - Philip L. Coombs - United States Army

Local 27 - Thomas S. Curiale - United States Army

Local 27 - Leo F. Dixon - United States Army

Local 27 - Richard E. Edwards - United States Army

Local 27 - Paul A. Gifford - United States Army

Local 27 - Martin T. Gorman - United States Army

Local 27 - Richard D. Huge - United States Army

Local 27 - Marquis M. Kenison - United States Army

Local 27 - Colton T. Kocher - United States Army

Local 27 - Stephen J. Leach - United States Army

Local 27 - Roy K. Lewandowski

Local 27 - Darwin D. Lewis - United States Army

Local 27 - Charles B. Martin, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 27 - Charles B. Martin, III - United States Navy

Local 27 - Ivan E. Martin - United States Army

Local 27 - Fred L. Miller, Jr. - United States Army

Local 27 - Robert E. Perkins - United States Navy

Local 27 - David A. Sandtorf - United States Navy

Local 27 - David E. Tomlinson - United States Air Force

Local 27 - Jacob E. Wiley - United States Marines

 

Local 28 - Anthony K. Abeyta - United States Army

Local 28 - Colby V. Anderson - United States Air Force

Local 28 - Thomas Axtell - United States Marines

Local 28 - Daniel F. Baker - United States Army

Local 28 - Barry L. Beauprez - United States Navy

Local 28 - Joe A. Becker

Local 28 - Mike Cass - United States Navy

Local 28 - Anthony L. Cass - United States Navy

Local 28 - Adolfo Chavez - United States Marines

Local 28 - john Compton - United States Army

Local 28 - Max Cordova - United States Navy

Local 28 - Hector Cruz - United States Navy

Local 28 - Earl E. Di Rito

Local 28 - William C. Feigt - United States Army

Local 28 - Bernie Garcia - United States Army

Local 28 - Bill Graham - United States Navy

Local 28 - Robert G. Graham - United States Army, United States Navy

Local 28 - Robert H. Hobbs - United States Marines

Local 28 - Wesley A. Kitzman - United States Army

Local 28 - Rex Magani - United States Navy

Local 28 - Dell Mandhall - United States Army

Local 28 - Ralph E. Mccormick - United States Army

Local 28 - Fred M. McDonald - United States Navy

Local 28 - Gordon L. Mink - United States Navy

Local 28 - James D. Murphy, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 28 - Ronnie A. Nelson - United States National Guard

Local 28 - Richard G. Peeler - United States Navy

Local 28 - Reid L. Peeler - United States Navy

Local 28 - Richard F. Pena - United States Marines

Local 28 - Donald H. Philips - United States Army

Local 28 - Patrick J. Reefe - United States Navy

Local 28 - Phil Roas - United States Army

Local 28 - Carl Ley Rolf - United States Navy

Local 28 - John J. Schneider - United States Navy

Local 28 - Fletcher R. Scott - United States Air Force

Local 28 - Don Small - United States Army

Local 28 - Thomas B. Stamper - United States Army

Local 28 - Alan D. Stuchlik - United States Marines

Local 28 - Barry K. Willis - United States Army

Local 28 - Donald J. Wilson - United States Navy

Local 28 - Gary L. Wood - United States Marines

Local 28 - Gary Woods - United States Marines

 

Local 30 - Patrick A. Behan - United States Marines

Local 30 - John E. Bonn - United States Army

Local 30 - George A. Burns - United States Navy

Local 30 - Mark E. Centrone - United States Army

Local 30 - Paul Collins - United States Army

Local 30 - John R. Dereniski - United States Navy

Local 30 - Patrick Driscoll - United States Army

Local 30 - David W. Ellis - United States Army

Local 30 - William Flannagan - United States Army

Local 30 - Herbert L. Fritzen - United States Marines

Local 30 - Charles P. Grovine - United States National Guard

Local 30 - Kevin P. Kelly - United States Air Force

Local 30 - Patrick M. Krzykowski - United States Air Force

Local 30 - Victor Lippert - United States Army

Local 30 - Mark S. Lougee - United States Army

Local 30 - Robert T. McCarthy, Sr. - United States National Guard

Local 30 - Leo J. McInerney - United States Navy

Local 30 - Michael J. Miller - United States Marines

Local 30 - Robert J. Moore - United States Army

Local 30 - Brian P Murphy - United States Navy

Local 30 - John E. Novak - United States Navy

Local 30 - Matthew J. O'donnell - United States Navy

Local 30 - Robert R. Reap - United States Navy

Local 30 - Edward A. Root - United States National Guard

Local 30 - Patrick M. Storms - United States Army

Local 30 - Paul D. Thayer - United States Navy

Local 30 - David B. Towne - United States Air Force

Local 30 - Joseph P. Vieni - United States Army

Local 30 - John F. Whyland - United States Army

 

Local 32 - Joseph S. Bartlett

Local 32 - Jeffrey L. Bauer

Local 32 - Robert Becker

Local 32 - William P. Byrne

Local 32 - Douglas Cerbie

Local 32 - Christopher A. Cerniglia - United States Navy

Local 32 - Francis C. Donnelly

Local 32 - John M. Dwyer

Local 32 - Quinton W. Edwards

Local 32 - William J. Ference, Sr.

Local 32 - George H. Genthe

Local 32 - Bryan C. Ksepka - United States Marines

Local 32 - Fidel Laracuente - United States Navy

Local 32 - Richard Pecorilli

Local 32 - Frank E. Pol Janic

Local 32 - Anthony Princiotti

Local 32 - Kyle R. Utter

 

Local 33 - Matthew Accettullo - United States Navy

Local 33 - John J. Adamo

Local 33 - Vincent Amellin, Jr. - United States Army

Local 33 - Steve R. Armour

Local 33 - Dominic A. Basilicato - United States Marines

Local 33 - Barry Braman - United States Army

Local 33 - Mike R. Cavallaro - United States Army

Local 33 - Michael G. Colligan

Local 33 - Linwood C. Crockett, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 33 - Richard A. Daley - United States Marines

Local 33 - Louis V. De Marco - United States Army

Local 33 - William C. Dinan - United States Army

Local 33 - Robert H. Dohna

Local 33 - Paul J. Esposito - United States Army

Local 33 - John J. Gilhuly - United States Air Force

Local 33 - Charles W. Hoey

Local 33 - Donald A. Iannucci

Local 33 - Raymond A. Laufer - United States Marines

Local 33 - David A. Laufer - United States Marines

Local 33 - Donald J. Lavoie, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 33 - Ed Leonard

Local 33 - Harold A. MacDonald

Local 33 - John F. Mahoney - United States Army

Local 33 - Gary MCcarthy - United States Army

Local 33 - Stephen C. Mironick

Local 33 - Edward J. Morrell - United States Air Force

Local 33 - David F. Murphy - United States Navy

Local 33 - Richard C. O'connell - United States Army

Local 33 - Terry F. Paige - United States Marines

Local 33 - William G. Palmer

Local 33 - John G. Pine - United States Marines

Local 33 - Joseph J. Renda - United States Army

Local 33 - Joseph S. Rosadini

Local 33 - Dominic C. Ryan - United States Army

Local 33 - Albert R. Scafati

Local 33 - James W. Sexton, II - United States Navy

Local 33 - Edward L. Sheiffele

Local 33 - Francis J. Sommo - United States Army

Local 33 - Thomas Urban

Local 33 - Carlos A. Vargas - United States Army

 

Local 34 - Michael S. Adams - United States Army

Local 34 - Arthur J. Anderson - United States Army

Local 34 - Dennis Bogard - United States Army

Local 34 - John R. Boyer

Local 34 - Edward A. Butler - United States Air Force

Local 34 - Jeffrey P. Carpenter - United States Marines, United States National Guard

Local 34 - Hien K. Dinh - United States Navy

Local 34 - Chad E. Dircks - United States National Guard

Local 34 - Roger A. Englund

Local 34 - William H. Esko - United States Army

Local 34 - James M. Halek - United States Army

Local 34 - Kyle Hannan - United States National Guard

Local 34 - Austin S. Hickman - United States Army

Local 34 - Steven E. Kenison - United States Navy

Local 34 - James J. King - United States Army

Local 34 - Jesse A. Lamere - United States Army

Local 34 - Thomas W. Lauer

Local 34 - Aaron Lee

Local 34 - Feng Lee - United States National Guard

Local 34 - Thomas D. McGlade - United States Army

Local 34 - Jason J. Merchant - United States Marines

Local 34 - William J. Myers - United States Air Force

Local 34 - Christopher R. Newman - United States Navy

Local 34 - Thomas M. Oberg - United States Air Force

Local 34 - Wayde A. Pariseau - United States Army

Local 34 - Joseph F. Pietruszewski - United States Navy

Local 34 - Charles T. Pikala - United States Coast Guard

Local 34 - Daniel J. Pikala - United States Coast Guard

Local 34 - Nicholas D. Schmidt - United States Army

Local 34 - Earl F. Schultz - United States Marines

Local 34 - Donald M. Smith - United States Navy

Local 34 - Michael G. Stefonick - United States Air Force

Local 34 - James J. Stefonick - United States Marines

Local 34 - Marvin G. Stefonick - United States Army

Local 34 - Joshua D. Stene - United States National Guard

Local 34 - Thomas C. Tatro

Local 34 - Brian S. Toth - United States Marines

Local 34 - Ryan P. Verkennis - United States Army

Local 34 - Dennis R. Wallace - United States Army

Local 34 - Gary R. Wedin - United States Army

 

Local 36 - Brook Anderson - United States Army

Local 36 - Juan Arellano - United States Navy

Local 36 - Robert L. Ashard - United States Army

Local 36 - William H. Barnes - United States Navy

Local 36 - Robert G. Bennett - United States Army

Local 36 - Ronald A. Berkholtz - United States Army

Local 36 - Aylwin L. Beyer - United States Army

Local 36 - Bill R. Brawn - United States Army

Local 36 - Thomas A. Buoy - United States Army

Local 36 - Michael J. Cahill

Local 36 - Douglas E. Candee - United States Army

Local 36 - Clinton H. Carlson - United States Navy

Local 36 - Lindy R. Caudle - United States Army

Local 36 - Tonnie B. Cavanias - United States Army

Local 36 - Larry E. Collins - United States Navy

Local 36 - Stephen J. Courtain - United States Army

Local 36 - Stan C. Danielson - United States National Guard

Local 36 - James F. Daugherty - United States Army

Local 36 - Alan H. Davis - United States Army

Local 36 - Bobby J. Dickson, III - United States Marines

Local 36 - John T. Goss - United States Navy

Local 36 - Terry R. Grant - United States Army

Local 36 - Garvin H. Grider - United States Army

Local 36 - Graham C. Hargrove, III

Local 36 - James D. Henson - United States Marines

Local 36 - Bernie H. Heuker - United States Coast Guard

Local 36 - Bert E. Ingram - United States National Guard

Local 36 - Randall E. Johnson - United States Army

Local 36 - William J. Jones - United States Marines

Local 36 - Orvil O. Keeling - United States Navy

Local 36 - Robert C. Kelley - United States Army

Local 36 - Vaughn R. Kessler - United States Marines

Local 36 - Robert J. Kramer - United States Navy

Local 36 - Eric Lainez - United States Marines

Local 36 - David V. Laski - United States Army

Local 36 - Jeffrey D. Long - United States Army

Local 36 - Ronald J. Magallanes - United States Army

Local 36 - Michael P. McKillip - United States Army

Local 36 - Melvin D. McKinnon - United States Marines

Local 36 - Thomas J. McNealy - United States Army

Local 36 - Donald E. Miller - United States Navy

Local 36 - Emory C. Molchan - United States Marines

Local 36 - Paul Morgan - United States Army

Local 36 - Fremon D. Nash - United States Army

Local 36 - Ronald L. Nations - United States Navy

Local 36 - Darrel M. Ness - United States Coast Guard

Local 36 - David J. Niven - United States Army

Local 36 - Donald R. Olson - United States National Guard

Local 36 - Robert L. Petersen - United States Navy

Local 36 - Richard J. Phillips - United States Coast Guard

Local 36 - John P. Phillips, Jr. - United States Coast Guard

Local 36 - Jacob P. Phillips - United States Marines

Local 36 - Robert W. Pinegar, Jr. - United States Army

Local 36 - Kelly L. Powell - United States Navy

Local 36 - Larry L. Reaney - United States National Guard

Local 36 - Donald L. Reynolds - United States Army

Local 36 - Robert A. Roth - United States Army

Local 36 - Albert L. Roth - United States Army

Local 36 - Jess A. Sackett - United States Marines

Local 36 - Robert A. Sonies - United States Marines

Local 36 - Sanford W. Stein - United States Navy

Local 36 - John M. Stone - United States Army

Local 36 - Carl R. Sundquist - United States Army

Local 36 - Donald M. Takach - United States Marines

Local 36 - Steven S. Testerman - United States Army

Local 36 - Michael K. Thomas - United States Marines

Local 36 - Joel B. Walker - United States Marines

Local 36 - Alton L. Wallace - United States Army

 

Local 37 - Raymond L. Adkins - United States Navy

Local 37 - James F. Alexander - United States Navy

Local 37 - Clarence A. Ambrose - United States Army

Local 37 - Charles W. Asher, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 37 - James Barrix - United States Army

Local 37 - John A. Barron - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Timothy D. Bee - United States Army

Local 37 - Seth J. Bell - United States Marines

Local 37 - Alan W. Blanchard - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Willis Blanchard - United States Navy

Local 37 - George D. Bonenberger - United States Army

Local 37 - Jason C. Booker - United States Marines

Local 37 - John P. Boone, Sr. - United States Army

Local 37 - John Brown - United States Army

Local 37 - Hassel E. Brown - United States Marines

Local 37 - Thomas D. Brown - United States Marines

Local 37 - David L. Burdette - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Anderson B. Burton - United States Army

Local 37 - Gerald T. Campbell, III - United States Army

Local 37 - Luther G. Carr - United States Marines

Local 37 - Thomas C. Carroll - United States Marines, United States National Guard

Local 37 - Lester Clark - United States Army

Local 37 - Richard F. Conkright - United States Army

Local 37 - James H. Conkright - United States Marines

Local 37 - Charles E. Conkwright - United States Marines

Local 37 - Joshua A. Conway - United States Army

Local 37 - Kernie Crider - United States Army

Local 37 - Gus H. Daugherty - United States Army

Local 37 - Lester L. Daugherty - United States Marines

Local 37 - Ollie J. Daugherty, Jr. - United States Army

Local 37 - David Daugherty, Sr, Sr. - United States Army

Local 37 - Roger E. Daulton - United States Army

Local 37 - Lloyd L. Dixon - United States Army

Local 37 - Patrick G. Edge - United States Army

Local 37 - Robert E. Edge - United States Army

Local 37 - Horace Ferguson - United States Army

Local 37 - Patrick R. Fitzgerald - United States Navy

Local 37 - Jonathan T. Floyd - United States Army

Local 37 - Kenneth G. Ford - United States Army

Local 37 - Rubert J. Frevert - United States Army

Local 37 - Scott I. Gaiser - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Thomas A. Gardner - United States Army

Local 37 - Walter R. Garrison - United States Army

Local 37 - Ezra U. Gene - United States Marines

Local 37 - Robert B. Gerhardt - United States Army

Local 37 - Randall J. Gibbs - United States Marines

Local 37 - James T. Gibbs - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Gary W. Goebel - United States Army

Local 37 - Randy M. Gotto - United States Army

Local 37 - Billy G. Gower - United States Army

Local 37 - Shane M. Graham - United States Army

Local 37 - Brian R. Graves - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Chanse M. Greer - United States Marines

Local 37 - Kendra L. Hackney

Local 37 - Jack R. Hajek - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Ralph J. Hajek, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 37 - James Hallinan - United States Army

Local 37 - Clifford O. Hamilton - United States Marines

Local 37 - Ben Hardesty - United States Army

Local 37 - Robert D. Harner - United States Marines

Local 37 - Nolan C. Harris - United States Army

Local 37 - Raymond P. Head - United States Army

Local 37 - Blake A. Herbert - United States Army

Local 37 - Roy Irvin - United States Navy

Local 37 - Justin P. Jett - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Nicholas S. Jones - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Richard D. Jordan - United States Navy

Local 37 - Gary W. Jordan - United States Marines

Local 37 - Jerry W. Jourdan - United States Navy

Local 37 - Kenneth J. Jung - United States Navy

Local 37 - John L. King - United States Navy

Local 37 - Robert L. Lacer - United States Army

Local 37 - Daniel R. Logel - United States Army

Local 37 - Arthur F. Logel - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Stephen A. Logel - United States Marines

Local 37 - Thomas M. Maggart - United States Navy

Local 37 - Ray McBride - United States Navy

Local 37 - Stephen E. Mills - United States Navy

Local 37 - Robert Null - United States Army

Local 37 - Clyde R. Null - United States Navy

Local 37 - Andrew J. Ochs - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Steven L. Parker - United States Navy

Local 37 - Billie J. Phelps - United States Army

Local 37 - Thomas M. Phillips - United States Army

Local 37 - Anthony T. Piper - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Robert A. Riley - United States Army

Local 37 - Fred D. Roberts - United States Army

Local 37 - Harry D. Robinson - United States Navy

Local 37 - Robert M. Robinson - United States Army

Local 37 - Richard E. Robinson - United States Navy

Local 37 - Richard E. Robinson, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Jason E. Rushing - United States Army

Local 37 - Robert A. Rushing - United States Army

Local 37 - Ercel E. Rushing - United States Army

Local 37 - Gerald A. Schmidt - United States Army

Local 37 - Harold F. Schroeder, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Steven A. Smock - United States Marines

Local 37 - John M. Staalenburg - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Vernon A. Stallings - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Charles K. Stallings - United States Air Force

Local 37 - Jerry W. Stanley - United States Marines

Local 37 - Oscar F. Sutton - United States Army

Local 37 - Luke A. Swedenburg - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Donald W. Terwilliger, Jr - United States Army

Local 37 - Terry L. Thomasson, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 37 - Lloyd Underhill - United States Army

Local 37 - Timothy C. Ward - United States Army

Local 37 - James E. Wathen - United States Navy

Local 37 - Walter J. Wilson, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 37 - Carlos F. Wilson - United States Army

 

Local 38 - David P. Aftewicz - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Robert J. Barna - United States Army

Local 38 - Daniel Behm - United States Army

Local 38 - Donald J. Behm

Local 38 - James M. Bressler - United States Army

Local 38 - John C. Bressler - United States Army

Local 38 - Elwood C Bressler - United States Army

Local 38 - James J. Brown - United States Marines

Local 38 - John F. Burke, Jr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Eugene Bushkar - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Michael Camasso - United States Army

Local 38 - Daniel J. Chmiola - United States Army

Local 38 - William H. Christmas, Jr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Keith J. Cromer - United States Navy

Local 38 - John J. Day, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Patrick J. De Cinti - United States Army

Local 38 - Dylan J. Dearmitt - United States National Guard

Local 38 - Anthony Decker - United States Army

Local 38 - Mike A. Dembowski - United States Coast Guard

Local 38 - Leo P. Dougherty - United States Navy

Local 38 - Richard R. Eipper - United States Navy

Local 38 - David J. Fedor - United States Army

Local 38 - Kenneth P. Fletcher - United States Army

Local 38 - William A. Garber - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Joseph S. Hallock - United States Navy

Local 38 - Joseph P Hogan, Sr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Joseph Hogan, Jr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Robert P. Hughes - United States Army, United States Marines

Local 38 - Marvin L. Hutton - United States Army

Local 38 - Kenneth D. Jacobs - United States Air Force

Local 38 - James J. Jeffery - United States Navy

Local 38 - Charles B. Johnson - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Paul R. Johnson - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Kenton L. Karns - United States Marines

Local 38 - Frank E. Klapat - United States Marines

Local 38 - Joseph L. Kornacki - United States Navy

Local 38 - John S. Krzywicki - United States Army

Local 38 - Joseph J. Leonard - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Donald H. Linker - United States Army

Local 38 - Henry Linker, Jr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Frank Maceiko - United States Navy

Local 38 - William B. McGuire, Jr. - United States Army

Local 38 - Terence D. Newell - United States Marines

Local 38 - Lawrence M. Ostrowski - United States Coast Guard

Local 38 - Lewis H. Powell - United States Army

Local 38 - Arlington L. Price, III - United States Marines

Local 38 - Francis F. Santucci - United States Army

Local 38 - Daniel J. Shoop - United States Army

Local 38 - Bernard Skrepenak - United States Marines

Local 38 - Michael J. Steininger - United States Marines

Local 38 - Richard L. Thomas - United States Army

Local 38 - Matthew G. Turner - United States Navy

Local 38 - Robert L. Williams - United States Air Force

Local 38 - Raymond A. Witczak - United States Army

Local 38 - Robert Wondoloski - United States Coast Guard

Local 38 - Robert F. Wright - United States Navy

Local 38 - Carl E. Wright - United States Navy

Local 38 - William R. Yoh - United States Navy

 

Local 39 - Bernard J. Augustine, Jr. - United States Army

Local 39 - Gerald A. Babb - United States Navy

Local 39 - Fred Ballentine - United States Air Force

Local 39 - Richard L. Barnhart - United States Navy

Local 39 - Joshua J. Casey - United States Army

Local 39 - Robert E. Drake - United States Army

Local 39 - William S. Duffield, II - United States Army

Local 39 - Adam L. Fisher - United States Army

Local 39 - David R. Guzman, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 39 - Gary L. Jackson - United States Army

Local 39 - Theodore A. Jensen, Sr. - United States Coast Guard

Local 39 - Robert E. Kemler - United States Army

Local 39 - Marlin Knickerbocker - United States Army

Local 39 - David A. Lancaster - United States Army

Local 39 - Willard Luedke - United States Army

Local 39 - Robert J. Mahr - United States Marines

Local 39 - Donald J. McMillan - United States Army

Local 39 - John M. McMillan - United States Army

Local 39 - Timothy I. Plunkett - United States Air Force

Local 39 - Eugene E. Rhedin - United States Army

Local 39 - Roland E. Rhedin - United States Army

Local 39 - Kristopher K. Schneckenberger - United States National Guard

Local 39 - Daniel J. Schneckenberger - United States Army

 

Local 40 - David M. Allman, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 40 - Jason A. Aycock - United States Navy

Local 40 - Michael Balezen, Sr - United States Navy

Local 40 - Lorne R. Brown - United States Navy

Local 40 - Bernard R. Cardella - United States Marines

Local 40 - Vincent Cardella, Jr. - United States Army

Local 40 - James Carroll, Sr - United States Army

Local 40 - George Clark - United States Marines

Local 40 - Donald J. Day - United States Air Force

Local 40 - Michael D. Deegan - United States Navy

Local 40 - Donald G. Evertsen - United States Army

Local 40 - Richard J. Fitzpatrick, III - United States Marines

Local 40 - Thomas P. Fleming Iii - United States Army

Local 40 - Charles F. Frye - United States Army

Local 40 - Alfred L. Fyvie - United States Army

Local 40 - Louis E. Gies

Local 40 - Anthony J. Giordano - United States Army

Local 40 - Paul T. Gizzi, Sr. - United States Army

Local 40 - Robert J. Gizzi - United States Navy

Local 40 - Edward D. Goff - United States Army

Local 40 - Fred Gudz - United States Army

Local 40 - Harry K. Guynup

Local 40 - Charles William Hamilton - United States Navy

Local 40 - William M. Hamilton - United States Navy

Local 40 - John Hawley - United States Marines

Local 40 - Robert G. Jewett - United States Army

Local 40 - Timothy N. Kane - United States Marines

Local 40 - Keith K. Kappes - United States Army

Local 40 - Raymond La Bonte - United States Marines

Local 40 - Clarence Markel - United States Navy

Local 40 - Lawrence Markel - United States Navy

Local 40 - Steven A. Maynard - United States National Guard

Local 40 - Robert McCafferery - United States Army

Local 40 - James McHugh - United States Navy

Local 40 - Michael McHugh - United States Marines

Local 40 - Dennis J. McHugh - United States Navy

Local 40 - Dennis M. McHugh, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 40 - Gregory S. Mosley - United States Army

Local 40 - Donald M. Ogborn - United States Army

Local 40 - Roger C. Pailley - United States Marines

Local 40 - Rene A. Pailley - United States Marines

Local 40 - Dennis R. Pailley - United States Navy

Local 40 - Spencer L. Parsons - United States Air Force

Local 40 - Whitney Reed, Sr. - United States Army

Local 40 - Whitney Reed, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 40 - Thomas D. Rooney - United States Army

Local 40 - Earl D. Sommers

Local 40 - Arcangelo A. Spinelli - United States Marines

Local 40 - Robert M. Stanley - United States Army

Local 40 - Thomas J. Stanley - United States Army

Local 40 - Fred Stuto, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 40 - Carl R. Swinyer, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 40 - Carl Swinyer, Sr - United States Navy

Local 40 - John J. Van Zandt - United States Navy

Local 40 - Robert F. Van Zandt - United States Coast Guard

Local 40 - Thomas J. Van Zandt - United States Navy

Local 40 - Steven C. Wilt - United States Marines

Local 40 - Allyn Woodcock, III - United States Marines

 

Local 41 - Robert M. Balo - United States Navy

Local 41 - John T Brown - United States Marines

Local 41 - Michael G. Cox - United States Marines

Local 41 - Paul M. Davis - United States Army

Local 41 - Miguel A. Dedominicis - United States Navy

Local 41 - Eric Drerup - United States Marines

Local 41 - Robert L. Fickel

Local 41 - Rusty W. Knickrehm - United States Army

Local 41 - David E. Marvin - United States Air Force

Local 41 - Johnathon G. Mihm - United States Marines

Local 41 - Nathan T. Mihm - United States Marines

Local 41 - Braydon Renner - United States Army

Local 41 - Joshua D. Ricker - United States Army

Local 41 - Nelson D. Schoeff - United States Army

Local 41 - Evan T. Zimmerman - United States Air Force

 

Local 42 - Harry G. Bergstrom - United States Army

Local 42 - Joseph M. Czajkowski - United States Marines

Local 42 - Jack W. Good - United States Air Force

Local 42 - William C. Harding - United States Army

Local 42 - David G. Kitto - Other

Local 42 - Anthony J. Kotowski, Jr. - Other

Local 42 - William F. Lewis - United States Navy

Local 42 - Howard R. Lewis - United States Army

Local 42 - Harry C. Logan - Army

Local 42 - Timothy W. Pierson - United States Marines

Local 42 - Richard F. Rogers - United States Marines

Local 42 - Gary W. Schaffer - United States National Guard

Local 42 - Robert S. Schneider - United States Air Force

Local 42 - George A. Schroeder - United States Navy

Local 42 - Stephen J. Shappee - United States Air Force

Local 42 - Donald A. Stewart - United States Navy

Local 42 - Marvin P. Weaver - United States Army

Local 42 - Thomas E. Wooleyhan - United States Navy

Local 42 - John J. Wright - United States Navy

 

Local 44 - Everett M. Fleming

 

Local 45 - Kevin M. Anderson - United States Air Force

Local 45 - Jeremiah J. Barker - United States Marines

Local 45 - James R. Bryan - United States Marines

Local 45 - Nicholas F. Chappetta, III - United States Army

Local 45 - Roger L. Chitwood - United States Navy

Local 45 - Shane M. Cloum - United States Navy

Local 45 - Shane J. Corbett - United States Navy

Local 45 - Anthony J. Craley - United States Marines

Local 45 - Keil M. Cribbs - United States Army

Local 45 - William C. Deyarmond, III - United States Navy

Local 45 - Daniel A. Dwyer - United States Marines

Local 45 - Cody A. Gilligan - United States Army

Local 45 - Troy E. Guy - United States Army

Local 45 - Ronald J. Haupricht - United States Marines

Local 45 - Timothy S. Henegar - United States Army

Local 45 - David R. Howard - United States Navy

Local 45 - Terry G. Jones - United States Army

Local 45 - Jerry S. Kasper - United States Army

Local 45 - Duane J. Krohn, Jr. - United States Army

Local 45 - Terry W. Krohn, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 45 - Dennis Krohn - United States Army

Local 45 - Terry W. Krohn - United States Army

Local 45 - Emerson E. La Point, Jr. - United States Army

Local 45 - Daniel R. Lewis - United States Army

Local 45 - Brian M. Malone - United States Army

Local 45 - Jason J. Mercurio - United States Marines

Local 45 - Leslie J. Messenger - United States Army

Local 45 - Santino Montoya - United States Army

Local 45 - Chad J. Paredes - United States Marines

Local 45 - Cody C. Rade - United States National Guard

Local 45 - Robert S. Ransford Jr. - United States Navy

Local 45 - Khristopher A. Shively - United States Army

Local 45 - Bradley J. Siefert - United States Army

Local 45 - Ted J. Smith - United States Army

Local 45 - Rodney R. Taulker - United States Army

Local 45 - Andrew J. Vasquez - United States Army

Local 45 - Joseph J. Waldvogel - United States Navy

Local 45 - Joseph A. Wilkes - United States Marines

Local 45 - Daniel J. Zacharias - United States Army

 

Local 46 - Paul V. Campbell - United States Marines

Local 46 - Terry C. Ellis - United States Army

Local 46 - John A. Evans - United States Air Force

Local 46 - Anthony M. Evans - United States Army

Local 46 - Chris Graves - United States Army

Local 46 - Theodore L. Harrell, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 46 - Sidney S. Harrison - United States Navy

Local 46 - George D. Headrick - United States Army

Local 46 - Michael W. Headrick - United States Army

Local 46 - Ralph Eugene Headrick - United States Army

Local 46 - Jock L. Keen - United States Army

Local 46 - Ronald A. Mahs - United States Army

Local 46 - Buford Mayes - United States Army

Local 46 - Kelly Mayes - United States Army

Local 46 - James E. Miller - United States Army

Local 46 - Joseph T. Myers - United States Army

Local 46 - Bruce A. Nave - United States Navy

Local 46 - Milt Price - United States Army

Local 46 - Jakie R. Starnes - United States Army

Local 46 - John H. Stewart - United States Navy

Local 46 - Thomas P. Turner - United States Army

Local 46 - Donnie R. Van Winkle - United States Navy

Local 46 - John William Wade - United States Marines

Local 46 - Herbert Winslow Woody, Jr - United States Air Force

Local 46 - Charlie Winslow Woody - United States Army

Local 46 - Rickey Lynn Woody - United States Army

 

Local 47 - Maynard L. Bishop

Local 47 - Jacob M. Brown

Local 47 - Henry H. Davis II - United States Army

Local 47 - Frank W. Egan

Local 47 - Jason L. Fisher

Local 47 - John W. Kastl

Local 47 - Clifford L. Lemuel

Local 47 - Ronald W. Little

 

Local 48 - Boyd L. Barrett, Jr. - United States Army

Local 48 - James M. Bennett - United States Army

Local 48 - William C. Blackwell - United States Army

Local 48 - Luke M. Cameron - United States Army

Local 48 - Anthony G. Clemmons - United States Navy

Local 48 - Paul S. Cobb - United States Marines

Local 48 - Robert L. Coker - United States Navy

Local 48 - Jerry M. Cook - United States Air Force

Local 48 - Larry A. Crow - United States Army

Local 48 - Marvin E. Darsey - United States Navy

Local 48 - Matthew R. Davis - United States Army

Local 48 - Bobby G. Hanks - United States Army

Local 48 - Emery E. Harkins, II - United States Army

Local 48 - William J. Harris - United States Army

Local 48 - Gerald D. Hudson - United States Army

Local 48 - Marvin W. Hyatt - United States Army

Local 48 - Jonathan N. Jones - United States Marines

Local 48 - Donald E. Landers - United States Army

Local 48 - David B. Larsen - United States Army

Local 48 - Tommy L. Linton - United States Army

Local 48 - David R. Little

Local 48 - Brandon D. Marks

Local 48 - Larry E. McPherson - United States Army

Local 48 - Bruce T. Mercer - United States Army

Local 48 - Rochester Middlebrooks - United States Navy

Local 48 - Edsel L. Mitchell, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 48 - William A. Murray - United States Army

Local 48 - Romondo A. Page - United States Army

Local 48 - Joshua E. Parisi - United States Marines

Local 48 - Michael Shields - United States Army

Local 48 - Norman M. Shipley, Jr. - United States Army

Local 48 - Kenneth W. Slaven - United States Navy

Local 48 - James W. Staples - United States Army

Local 48 - James W. Stephens - United States Army

Local 48 - Joshua H. Strickland - United States Navy

Local 48 - Benjamin Tate - United States Air Force

Local 48 - Timothy R. Tucker - United States Army

Local 48 - Charles H. Wallace, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 48 - Tom D. Watson - United States Army

Local 48 - Earl D. Watson - United States Army

Local 48 - Robert L. Yother - United States Army

 

Local 49 - Garth R. Lee - United States Navy

Local 49 - Nicholas G. Nergard - United States Marines

Local 49 - Dustin D. Olson - United States Army

Local 49 - Bernard G. Sydow - United States Air Force

Local 49 - Brett L. Thiry - United States Army

Local 49 - Wayne D. Twight - United States Marines

 

Local 50 - Adam C. Abernathy - United States Army

Local 50 - Michael G. Behr - United States Marines

Local 50 - Danny T. Behr - United States Marines

Local 50 - Christopher M. Bennett - United States Army

Local 50 - Eric A. Bisutti - United States Army

Local 50 - Michael D. Brandenburg - United States Army

Local 50 - Richard H. Briley - United States Navy

Local 50 - Tommy J. Casto - United States Navy, United States Marines

Local 50 - Paul D. Casto - United States Army

Local 50 - Larry H. Fleming - United States Marines

Local 50 - Johnson O. Fleming - United States Air Force

Local 50 - Justin C. Fout - United States Marines

Local 50 - David R. Goddard - United States Navy

Local 50 - Randy B. Goddard - United States Navy

Local 50 - David W. Hohman - United States Marines

Local 50 - Vernon C. Linderman - United States Army

Local 50 - Victor A. Litteral - United States National Guard

Local 50 - Myron D. Madison, Sr. - United States Air Force

Local 50 - Steven W. McLaughlin - United States Army

Local 50 - William D. Melton - United States Army

Local 50 - Thomas E. Mills - United States Marines

Local 50 - Brett R. Moore - United States Air Force

Local 50 - Cody L. Morgan - United States Army

Local 50 - Charles R. Morton - United States Army

Local 50 - Timothy A. Myers - United States National Guard

Local 50 - Jeff L. Perdew

Local 50 - Franklin P. Sammons - United States Air Force

Local 50 - Brice D. Sparks - United States Marines

Local 50 - James R. Turner - United States Army

Local 50 - Thurman A. Vanko - United States Army

Local 50 - Mathew L. Whitman - United States Army

 

Local 51 - Daron P. Johnson

 

Local 53 - Oneil F. Acosta

Local 53 - Mauri A. Agosta - United States Army

Local 53 - N Aiavolasiti

Local 53 - J D. Alford - United States Army

Local 53 - David W. Anderson - United States Army

Local 53 - Dean A. Appel - United States Army

Local 53 - Lawrence W. Aydell, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - George L. Babin, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Clyde F. Babylon - United States Navy

Local 53 - Edward A. Babylon - United States Army

Local 53 - Doyle A. Ball - United States Navy

Local 53 - Eugene J. Ball, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 53 - Randy P. Barras - United States Marines

Local 53 - Warren J. Bedwell

Local 53 - Huey P. Berteau

Local 53 - Michael W. Bitterolf - United States Navy

Local 53 - James F. Blackwell

Local 53 - Beverly M. Blanchard

Local 53 - Marcel J. Boucher

Local 53 - Roy P. Bourgeois

Local 53 - Howard E. Branton

Local 53 - Lloyd C. Braud, Jr.

Local 53 - Nolan J. Breaux

Local 53 - Andrew J. Brown, Jr.

Local 53 - David C. Brown - United States Army

Local 53 - Carl Brown - United States Marines

Local 53 - Ralph G. Bryant - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Hollis W. Cain

Local 53 - John R. Callaway, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Domonick Campiere

Local 53 - John F. Chaffi, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 53 - Charles E. Cline - United States Army

Local 53 - John C. Coates

Local 53 - Charles G. Coates

Local 53 - William B. Cole

Local 53 - Patrick M. Connelly - United States Army

Local 53 - Emelian J. Cortez

Local 53 - Philip J. Cortez - United States Army

Local 53 - Charles W. Creel

Local 53 - James A. Cronin

Local 53 - John A. Cucinella, Sr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Colvin H. Daigle - United States Marines

Local 53 - Bernard G. D'arcangelo - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Harry C. Davis, Jr.

Local 53 - Herman J. De Lacerda

Local 53 - Floyd A. De Mars - United States Navy

Local 53 - Elmo Del Buno

Local 53 - Robert E. Demars

Local 53 - Michael F. Dennis - United States Navy

Local 53 - Omara S. Dewhirst - United States Navy

Local 53 - Clarence J. Diamond

Local 53 - Roy W. Diamond

Local 53 - Joseph A. Dominguez - United States Marines

Local 53 - Keith E. Dourrieu - United States Navy

Local 53 - James M. Downing - United States Army

Local 53 - Emile M. Dragon - United States Army

Local 53 - Allan J. Dubea - United States Navy

Local 53 - Lionel J. Dubea, Jr.

Local 53 - Raymond Dubea

Local 53 - Allen A. Dubuc, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Raymond M. Dugas

Local 53 - Joseph W. Ellis

Local 53 - Ronald P. Eschete

Local 53 - Guy J. Estave, Jr.

Local 53 - Michael J. Estave - United States Marines

Local 53 - Thomas P. Facaine, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Raymond J. Fairleigh, Jr.

Local 53 - Nicholas Faust

Local 53 - Henry J. Fell - United States Army

Local 53 - Felix C. Fernandez, Jr.

Local 53 - Joseph D. Ferrara

Local 53 - Michael L. Folse

Local 53 - Wilbert J. Fontenot

Local 53 - Barlow J. Fontenot - United States Army

Local 53 - Earl E. Forbes

Local 53 - Prentis Foster

Local 53 - Sitman N. Foster

Local 53 - Kevin B. Francois - United States Army

Local 53 - Rene A. Fuentes - United States Navy

Local 53 - Edward H. Gabler, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Jimmy A. Galloway

Local 53 - Salvadore Genovese - United States National Guard

Local 53 - James R. Gibson - United States Army

Local 53 - Edmond D. Glen - United States Navy

Local 53 - Kirby E. Gowland - United States Navy

Local 53 - Marshall Gowland

Local 53 - Jessie J. Granier

Local 53 - Joseph G. Hackley

Local 53 - Earl G. Halsell

Local 53 - David C. Hartman, III - United States Army

Local 53 - Ursin M. Hebert - United States Army

Local 53 - Roland A. Hebert

Local 53 - Ernest J. Hernandez - United States Navy

Local 53 - Floyd J. Hidalgo - United States Army

Local 53 - Joseph L. Hidalgo

Local 53 - Ralph W. Himel - United States Navy

Local 53 - Freddie M. Hoggatt, Sr. - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Billy D. Honea

Local 53 - Don G. Horne

Local 53 - Charles L. Hubbs

Local 53 - Lenes J. Hulin, Jr.

Local 53 - William F. Hullinghorst

Local 53 - Roy E. Hyer, Sr. - United States Army

Local 53 - Douglas P. Hymel

Local 53 - Eugene A. Jacob - United States Army

Local 53 - George C. Jenkins - United States National Guard

Local 53 - Charlie E. Jochum - United States Marines

Local 53 - Emmitt C. Johnson - United States Marines

Local 53 - Johnny J. Johnston

Local 53 - Travis K. Johnston - United States Army, United States National Guard

Local 53 - Cedric J. Jones

Local 53 - Roland J. Jumonville - United States Navy, United States Marines

Local 53 - Joseph Juneau

Local 53 - Sammy M. Kanada - United States Army

Local 53 - Earl J. Kelleher

Local 53 - Sidney C. King

Local 53 - Karl J. Labit - United States Navy

Local 53 - Jerry W. Laird

Local 53 - Foster J. Landry

Local 53 - Lloyd E. Landry, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 53 - Brownell J. Lauland, Jr.

Local 53 - Willis J. LeBlanc - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Raymond J. LeBlanc

Local 53 - Claude J. LeBlanc

Local 53 - Jearold J. Leiva

Local 53 - Harold J. Lockwood

Local 53 - Lolin Louviere, Sr.

Local 53 - Terrill D. Luckey - United States Army

Local 53 - Donald J. Mabile - United States National Guard

Local 53 - Doyle Magee, Sr. - United States Navy

Local 53 - William A. Mallu - United States Marines

Local 53 - Robert A. Mallu - United States Marines

Local 53 - Ralph C. Manguno

Local 53 - Joseph T. Martino

Local 53 - Frank L. Matto - United States Army

Local 53 - James R. McDermott

Local 53 - Louis D. Michel, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Dwight K. Miller

Local 53 - Wiliiam Morales - United States Marines

Local 53 - Gary J. Morvant - United States Army

Local 53 - Charles W. Munsch

Local 53 - Wilber E. Munsch

Local 53 - Javon M. Muse - United States Marines

Local 53 - Rube M. Newman, Jr.

Local 53 - Gerard J. Noonan

Local 53 - Gerald W. O'brien

Local 53 - Gaetano D. Paternostro - United States Navy

Local 53 - Dennis E. Patrolia

Local 53 - Henry J. Patrolia - United States Navy

Local 53 - William D. Peavy

Local 53 - Milton S. Pedeaux

Local 53 - William G. Pellerin

Local 53 - Dock Phillips

Local 53 - Calvin J. Pitre

Local 53 - Henry L. Quick

Local 53 - Bruce W. Radley

Local 53 - Richard J. Reames, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 53 - Lynn J. Richard

Local 53 - Lindsey P. Richard

Local 53 - Joseph M. Richard

Local 53 - William B. Robertson

Local 53 - Philip J. Rodriguez

Local 53 - Harold J. Rogers

Local 53 - Jerry L. Russo

Local 53 - John Sabathe

Local 53 - Bernard L. Sampson - United States Army

Local 53 - Joseph W. Schenck - United States Army

Local 53 - E A. Schenck - United States Army

Local 53 - Herbert F. Schneider

Local 53 - Robert C. Schneider

Local 53 - Morris F. Schneider

Local 53 - Donald L. Seal - United States Army

Local 53 - John B. Sercovich

Local 53 - Freddie Sewell

Local 53 - Edwin C. Shally

Local 53 - Woodrow Sibley

Local 53 - Alex G. Sierra - United States Navy

Local 53 - Hugh Sikes

Local 53 - Aubert A. Simoneaux

Local 53 - Paul L. Simoneaux

Local 53 - George J. Sins

Local 53 - James W. Soderman, Jr.

Local 53 - Glynn R. Steckler - United States Navy

Local 53 - Alton L. Stevens

Local 53 - Ralph C. Stevens

Local 53 - Ernest R. Stringfield

Local 53 - John E. Taylor, III - United States Army

Local 53 - Freddie P. Thibodaux - United States National Guard

Local 53 - George C. Thomas - United States Air Force

Local 53 - John R. Thomas - United States Army

Local 53 - Joe E. Thomas - United States Air Force

Local 53 - Wilford L. Thompson

Local 53 - Forest C. Thornhill

Local 53 - Earl Trabeaux

Local 53 - Barry P. Trabeaux

Local 53 - Donald J. Trabeaux

Local 53 - Milton M. Trainor

Local 53 - Louis F. Trammell, Jr.

Local 53 - Alfred P. Troyo

Local 53 - William D. Turner - United States Navy

Local 53 - Philip J. Vaccaro

Local 53 - Dominick A. Vaccaro - United States Navy

Local 53 - Henry A. Vaccaro

Local 53 - Murden W. Verret

Local 53 - Charles E. Verrett

Local 53 - Charles L. Wainwright

Local 53 - Richard L. Waits

Local 53 - Paul F. Walther

Local 53 - Jackie R. Watson - United States Army

Local 53 - Emile J. Weaver

Local 53 - Eddie L. Wehlen

Local 53 - Bernard F. West

Local 53 - William G. White, Jr.

Local 53 - Charlie White - United States Army

Local 53 - Roger P. Wilkinson, Jr.

Local 53 - Shelby K. Williams - United States Navy

Local 53 - Huey L. Williams

Local 53 - Freddie Williams

Local 53 - Glen D. Williams - United States Army

Local 53 - Wilmer Willis

Local 53 - John J. Winningkoff

Local 53 - Edward L. Winstine, Jr. - United States Army

Local 53 - William Woessner

Local 53 - Robert P. Wolfe

Local 53 - Allen J. Wutke - United States Army

 

Local 55 - Donald Ashford

Local 55 - Leroy Berry, Jr. - United States Army

Local 55 - George A. Broadus

Local 55 - John N. Cox

Local 55 - William A. Davis

Local 55 - Mark B. Dozier

Local 55 - Gerald R. Driskell - United States Army

Local 55 - John C. Driskell - United States National Guard

Local 55 - David M. Dunnam - United States Air Force

Local 55 - Durward A. Fleming - United States Army

Local 55 - Elvin A. Flowers, Jr. - United States Army

Local 55 - Brandy M. Garney - United States Army

Local 55 - Joseph T. Hall - United States Army

Local 55 - Phillip E. Lee, Sr. - United States Marines

Local 55 - James Lemon, Jr.

Local 55 - Murray R. Logan - United States Army

Local 55 - Isodine L. Loury - Other

Local 55 - John W. Mixson - United States Army

Local 55 - Raymond D. Mixson - United States Army

Local 55 - William B. Moss

Local 55 - Howard H. Murphy - United States Marines

Local 55 - Horace B. Myers, II

Local 55 - Thomas G. Nobles - United States Marines

Local 55 - Justin M. Parker - United States Army

Local 55 - Lindsey W. Parnell - United States Army

Local 55 - Jimmy W. Reeves - United States National Guard

Local 55 - William A. Renn

Local 55 - Alfred Revell - United States Navy

Local 55 - Zeth Richardson

Local 55 - John H. Scott

Local 55 - Walter M. Stanley - United States Army

Local 55 - Micah J. Tedder - United States Navy

Local 55 - Paul T. Young, III

 

Local 57 - Larry L. Aakhus - United States Navy

Local 57 - Gregory A. Anderson - United States Marines

Local 57 - Harley C. Atwood - United States Army

Local 57 - Delbert A. Biggerstaff - United States Navy

Local 57 - Colby T. Bishop - United States National Guard

Local 57 - Gregory A. Clayton - United States Army

Local 57 - Frank A. Combs - United States Navy

Local 57 - Ronald H. Dahlman - United States National Guard

Local 57 - Jeffrey L. Davis - United States National Guard

Local 57 - Everett Davis, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 57 - Frank J. Gibbons - United States Army

Local 57 - Gerald E. Hanlon - United States Navy

Local 57 - Terrell J. Harpe - United States Army

Local 57 - Eldon F. Hatting - United States Air Force

Local 57 - Robert A. Hilton - United States Army

Local 57 - Trevor J. Moore - United States Army

Local 57 - Yoselyn X. Perez Alonzo - United States National Guard

Local 57 - Joe Sabasta - United States Navy

Local 57 - Joseph D. Schimberg - United States Navy

Local 57 - Mark E. Sonier - United States Navy

Local 57 - Rickie L. Torno

Local 57 - Donald T. Torno - United States Army

Local 57 - Gordon C. Torno - United States Navy

Local 57 - Jerry L. Williams - United States Army

 

Local 58 - Daniel Gueuremont - United States Army

Local 58 - Jean-Pierre Lefebvre - United States Army

Local 58 - Pierre Leroux - United States Army

Local 58 - Remi Proulx - United States Army

Local 58 - Sylvain Samson - United States Army

 

Local 60 - Anthony Anthon

 

Local 62 - Sydney D. Daly

Local 62 - Angel Leon

Local 62 - Brandon A. Mccall

Local 62 - Cesar F. Salman Medina

 

Local 63 - William J. Bertholdie - United States Army

Local 63 - Michael S. Boatman - United States Army

Local 63 - Arthur H. Bonney - United States Army

Local 63 - Jack N. Chorn - United States Army

Local 63 - Robert L. Corp - United States Army

Local 63 - Darrel L. Crocker - United States Navy

Local 63 - James N. Highfill - United States Army

Local 63 - Joe D. Highfill - United States Navy

Local 63 - Clyde J. Hymer - United States Army

Local 63 - Walter A. Jackson - United States Army

Local 63 - Clettes F. Jones - United States Army

Local 63 - Gary L. Kienzle - United States Army

Local 63 - Charles D. Lowe - United States Army

Local 63 - Noel E. Maples - United States Army

Local 63 - Donald J. Montgomery - United States National Guard

Local 63 - Dewey M. Ramey - United States Army

Local 63 - Loren E. Thomas, Jr. - United States Army

Local 63 - Marlo H. Vansickle - United States Army

Local 63 - Bruce M. Vowiell - United States Army

Local 63 - William L. Yost - United States National Guard

 

Local 67 - Robert W. Alicea - United States Navy

Local 67 - Donald R. Allen - United States Marines

Local 67 - Warren S. Bargeron - United States Navy

Local 67 - Hurley G. Brannon - United States National Guard

Local 67 - William L. Brookins - United States Army

Local 67 - Samuel Z. Douglas, III - United States Army

Local 67 - Aubrey L. Findley - United States Army

Local 67 - Curtis M. Fowler - United States Navy

Local 67 - Curtis Fowler - United States Navy

Local 67 - Fondren M. Fulwood, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 67 - Darryl M. Gamble - Other

Local 67 - Jack L. Gaylord - United States Army

Local 67 - Jack D. Gaylord - United States Army

Local 67 - Glenn E. Givens - United States Army

Local 67 - Wayne L. Glenn

Local 67 - Roy E. Grubbs - United States Air Force

Local 67 - Donald W. Hunter - United States Air Force

Local 67 - Michael E. Justice - United States Army

Local 67 - William B. Langford - United States Navy

Local 67 - Henry M. Long - United States Air Force

Local 67 - Richard A. Lounders - United States Marines

Local 67 - Ronnie F. Maxwell - United States Army

Local 67 - Howard K. Mendenhall - United States Army

Local 67 - Charlie R. Meredith - United States Navy

Local 67 - Richard A. Meredith - United States National Guard

Local 67 - James R. Morgan - United States Army

Local 67 - Albert Mosley - United States Army

Local 67 - Marty Patrick - United States Army

Local 67 - Lundy F. Perkins - United States Navy

Local 67 - Michael D. Perkins - United States Navy

Local 67 - Anthony Perrone - United States Navy

Local 67 - Jack L. Powell - United States Army

Local 67 - William B. Riggs - United States Army

Local 67 - Albert D. Rojo - United States Army

Local 67 - Ronald L. Rose - United States Navy

Local 67 - George A. Rose - United States Army

Local 67 - Harry S. Rose - United States Navy

Local 67 - Joseph C. Rose - United States Army

Local 67 - Larry R. Ross - United States Air Force

Local 67 - Robert B. Santa Cruz, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 67 - Alpha P. Simard - United States Army

Local 67 - George A. Slater

Local 67 - Kevin L. Smith - United States Marines

Local 67 - David Smith - United States Marines

Local 67 - Howard L. Smith - United States Army

Local 67 - Ira G. Smith - United States Army

Local 67 - Eugene Strong - United States Marines

Local 67 - Shaun A. Swindle - United States Army

Local 67 - Michael R. Thornton - United States Army

Local 67 - Jay H. Vaught - United States Army

Local 67 - Richard Vaught - United States Army

Local 67 - Hewey L. Walker - United States Navy

Local 67 - Anthony R. Welch - United States Army

 

Local 69 - Robert T. Black

Local 69 - Andrew S. Filbert

Local 69 - Bill Ward

 

Local 72 - Robert B. Barber

Local 72 - Bobby C. Burton

Local 72 - Steven A. Campbell, Sr

 

Local 73 - Michael E. Basinger - United States Navy

Local 73 - Delbert W. Basinger - United States National Guard

Local 73 - Primitivo C. Benavidez

Local 73 - Thomas G. Benson, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 73 - Michael B. Boch - United States Army

Local 73 - Benny L. Booth

Local 73 - Albert N. Borquist, Jr.

Local 73 - Donald E. Brown

Local 73 - Kristian R. Castillo - United States Air Force

Local 73 - Mark A. Cate - United States Navy

Local 73 - Carlos A. Chavez - United States Navy

Local 73 - George N. Clark

Local 73 - Joseph F. Cotroneo - United States Marines

Local 73 - Howard A. Duncan - United States Marines

Local 73 - Dwight D. Farley - United States Navy

Local 73 - James M. Fuller - United States Army

Local 73 - Alvaro Garcia - United States Marines

Local 73 - Ray A. Gonzales - United States Army

Local 73 - Pete E. Gonzales - United States Army

Local 73 - Chester S. Hamby - United States Navy

Local 73 - Ronald R. Hamby - United States Navy

Local 73 - Ronald F. Harger - United States Navy

Local 73 - Joe L. Hulse - United States Army

Local 73 - Michael A. Keiper - United States Army

Local 73 - Richard D. Krah - United States Marines

Local 73 - Vaughn E. McNeely - United States Army, United States Air Force

Local 73 - Shawn Riley - United States Air Force

Local 73 - David E. Tucker, Jr. - United States Army

Local 73 - Roy R. Waltz - United States Navy

Local 73 - Steven Warner - United States Army

Local 73 - Leonard S. Wolfe - United States Marines

 

Local 74 - Willard R. Brown - United States National Guard

Local 74 - Willard R. Brown - United States National Guard

Local 74 - Christopher B. Connelly - United States Marines

Local 74 - Rocky Dhabolt - United States Army

Local 74 - Derek D. Donaldson - United States National Guard

Local 74 - Eric A. Heximer - United States Air Force

Local 74 - Jimmie D. McClain - United States Navy

Local 74 - Matthew McCrea - United States Army

Local 74 - James C. Robb - United States Army

Local 74 - Michael Scott - United States Army

Local 74 - Jeffrey S. Stifel - United States Marines

Local 74 - John D. Young, Jr. - United States Marines

 

Local 75 - Derrick W. Crabtree - United States Marines

Local 75 - Ryan Forkner

Local 75 - Shawn R. Kuhl

 

Local 76 - Barry Bitsui - United States Marines

Local 76 - Gilbert L. Chadwick

Local 76 - David W. Crook - United States Army

Local 76 - Fred A. Drake, Jr. - Yes

Local 76 - Daniel Escobedo - United States Air Force

Local 76 - Raymundo J. Escobedo - United States Army

Local 76 - David L. Garner - United States Marines

Local 76 - Robert G. Hitzman

 

Local 78 - William T. Adams - United States Air Force

Local 78 - Harvey A. Armstrong - United States Air Force

Local 78 - Clendon O. Armstrong - United States Air Force

Local 78 - Albert H. Bence - United States Coast Guard

Local 78 - Kenith S. Berryman - United States Navy

Local 78 - Billy E. Boothe - United States Navy

Local 78 - Kenneth R. Cagle - United States Marines

Local 78 - Howard E. Cash - United States National Guard

Local 78 - Thomas C. Chaudoin, Jr - United States Army

Local 78 - Ronald Clements - United States Army

Local 78 - Walter C. Clements - United States Army

Local 78 - Willie A. Clements - United States Army

Local 78 - Mark A. Crowden - United States Army

Local 78 - Neil C. Crowder - United States Marines

Local 78 - Donell O. Crowder - United States Marines

Local 78 - Perry V. Dial - United States Army

Local 78 - Alfred L. Green - United States Navy

Local 78 - Tommie D. Harris, Jr. - United States Air Force

Local 78 - Bobby G. Hestla - United States Army

Local 78 - John A. Howell - United States National Guard

Local 78 - William Howell, III - United States Navy

Local 78 - Damon L. Howell - United States National Guard

Local 78 - Nicholas D. Ingram - United States Army

Local 78 - Dustin W. Kirkland - United States Army

Local 78 - Fred C. Marsh, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 78 - Anthony Mathews - United States Army

Local 78 - Kevin D. May - United States Navy

Local 78 - John D. McCormack - United States National Guard

Local 78 - Eddie W. Mccurry - United States Army

Local 78 - James E. McDonald - United States Army

Local 78 - Charles McQueen - United States Navy

Local 78 - Ronald E. McQueen - United States Coast Guard

Local 78 - Nathen R. Nard - United States Army

Local 78 - Marcus D. Oliver - United States Army

Local 78 - Billy W. Parker - United States Army

Local 78 - John R. Payne, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 78 - Daniel E. Pennington - United States Marines

Local 78 - Michael W. Pullum - United States Navy

Local 78 - Timothy D. Rhodes - United States Air Force

Local 78 - William L. Rodgers - United States Army

Local 78 - William V. Seale - United States Army

Local 78 - Jerry S. Self - United States Army

Local 78 - Stephen A. Sivley - United States Army

Local 78 - Charles R. Smith - United States Army

Local 78 - Walter L. Sykes - United States National Guard

Local 78 - Billy C. Tidwell - United States National Guard

Local 78 - John E. Walker - United States Marines

Local 78 - Ralph L. Wesson - United States Navy

Local 78 - Robert C. White, Jr - United States Army

 

Local 80 - Richard M. Barbour - United States Army

Local 80 - John T. Braley - United States National Guard

Local 80 - Dale G. Chesnut - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Neil W. Dilly - United States Army

Local 80 - Robert M. Evans - United States Marines

Local 80 - Eddie J. Fauber - United States Army

Local 80 - George W. Finney - United States Navy

Local 80 - Stephen H. Freed - United States Army

Local 80 - Glennith E. Galloway - United States Marines

Local 80 - Walter C. Gobble - United States Army

Local 80 - Alfred W. Goedeke - United States Navy

Local 80 - Joel F. Hopkins, II - United States Army

Local 80 - James D. Hudson - United States Marines

Local 80 - Kyle G. Hunter

Local 80 - Thomas R. Hutchins - United States National Guard

Local 80 - Benjamin R. Hutchinson

Local 80 - Adam K. Johnson

Local 80 - Gregory Johnson, Jr. - United States Marines

Local 80 - Randall Kersey - United States Army

Local 80 - Toney L. Kitts - United States Army

Local 80 - Marvin B. Lanham

Local 80 - Robert L. Layne - United States Army

Local 80 - Gregory W. Lester - United States Army

Local 80 - Ronald A. Martin - United States Army

Local 80 - Johnny E. Martin - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Clarence F. Mays - United States Army

Local 80 - Geary L. Mullins - United States Army

Local 80 - Thomas G. Nolley - United States Navy

Local 80 - Leonard P. Orr - United States Army

Local 80 - Norman F. Orr - United States Army

Local 80 - Nicholas J. Pavelich - United States Army

Local 80 - Michael L. Piersol - United States Army

Local 80 - Kenneth S. Reynolds - United States Army

Local 80 - William J. Robertson - United States Army

Local 80 - Thomas L. Ross - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Michael J. Russell - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Kim T. Saunders - United States Navy

Local 80 - Angela J. Smith

Local 80 - Joseph B. Snider - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Larry D. Snyder - United States Army

Local 80 - John D. Snyder - United States Navy

Local 80 - John K. Spence - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Mark A. Thomas - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Clinton M. Ullman - United States Marines

Local 80 - Larry K. Underwood - United States Air Force

Local 80 - Danny Walker - United States Marines

Local 80 - Elvin E. White - United States Army

Local 80 - Clyde A. Wickline - United States Army

 

Local 81 - Richard A. Andrighetti - United States Army

Local 81 - Kenneth L. Atkinson - United States Marines

Local 81 - Robert L. Baenziger - United States Army

Local 81 - Dennis E. Byrne - United States Navy

Local 81 - Randall K. Byrne - United States Navy

Local 81 - David D. Claussen - United States Marines

Local 81 - Dennis J. Conaway - United States Army

Local 81 - John M. Crowley - United States Army

Local 81 - Roger D. Davis - United States Navy

Local 81 - Jeremy Davis - United States Army

Local 81 - Donald C. Debler

Local 81 - John H. Evans - United States Navy

Local 81 - John C. Evans - United States Navy

Local 81 - Rickie L. Farr - United States Marines

Local 81 - Manuel W. Franco - United States Navy

Local 81 - Donald G. Geisler - United States Army

Local 81 - Harvey D. Henningsen - United States Navy

Local 81 - Harry B. Hyde - United States Navy

Local 81 - William R. Jensen - United States Army

Local 81 - Ronald W. Jones - United States Army

Local 81 - Tommy F. Kelley - United States Marines

Local 81 - Thomas M. Lang - United States Army

Local 81 - Robert A. Martin - United States Navy

Local 81 - Terry J. Matya - United States Marines

Local 81 - Lee J. Merta - United States Navy

Local 81 - Kurt W. Ross - United States Navy

Local 81 - Stewart R. Schnepp - United States Army

Local 81 - Daniel J. See

Local 81 - John S. Shelton - United States Marines

Local 81 - James M. Simmons - United States Army

Local 81 - James T. Sissel - United States National Guard

Local 81 - Jerry L. Smith - United States Army

Local 81 - James M. Smith - United States Army

Local 81 - Harold H. Snyder, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 81 - Roy D. Sparks - United States Army

Local 81 - Vernon A. Stolba - United States Navy

Local 81 - Kurt R. Stolba - United States Army

Local 81 - Darin D. Tisue - United States Navy

Local 81 - Donald A. Van Acker - United States Army

Local 81 - Steven L. Wisely - United States Navy

Local 81 - Darrell L. Woodward - United States Army

 

Local 82 - Gail E. Anderson

Local 82 - Quintin Aune

Local 82 - Anthony C. Belsito

Local 82 - Bradley R. Berry - United States Air Force

Local 82 - Homer V. Blackwell

Local 82 - Calvin D. Green - United States Army

Local 82 - Duncan Tansy - United States Marines

Local 82 - Troy Vigneri - United States Army

Local 82 - Jeffrey Wood - United States Army

 

Local 84 - Michael L. Cotyk - United States National Guard

Local 84 - Gregory S. Doan - United States Navy

Local 84 - James M. Gatts - United States Army

Local 84 - Larry M. Gower - United States Army

Local 84 - Arthur W. Hicks, II - United States Army

Local 84 - Travis J. Metz - United States Air Force

Local 84 - Todd J. Miller - United States National Guard

Local 84 - Ricky D. Nicholson - United States Marines

Local 84 - Tyrone C. Robinson - United States Army

Local 84 - James D. Romeo - United States Army

Local 84 - Kenneth M. Walkley - United States Army

 

Local 86 - James W. Adkisson - United States Army

Local 86 - Billy W. Anthony - United States Army

Local 86 - Leonard Beard - United States Air Force

Local 86 - Robert W. Billington

Local 86 - William F. Billington - United States Army

Local 86 - David M. Blackwell - United States Navy

Local 86 - Erwin D. Blalock - United States Army

Local 86 - Reynold P. Carey - United States Navy

Local 86 - Stanley E. Cook - United States Navy

Local 86 - Donald Cundiff - United States Army

Local 86 - John S. Davidson - United States Army

Local 86 - Lynn D. Ellis - United States Air Force

Local 86 - Jerry Wayne Erwin - United States National Guard

Local 86 - Frank G. Erwin - United States Marines

Local 86 - William W. Erwin - United States Navy

Local 86 - Jerry W. Erwin

Local 86 - William D. Ferrell

Local 86 - William Ferrell - United States Army

Local 86 - Jonathan S. Hammock - United States Army

Local 86 - Clyde E. Harris - United States Army

Local 86 - Leslie H. Hartley - United States National Guard

Local 86 - Joshua W. Jackson - United States Army

Local 86 - Billy D. Kemp - United States Marines

Local 86 - Rebekah L. Lemarr

Local 86 - Charles D. Mackie - United States Army

Local 86 - Michael H. McElhaney - United States Army

Local 86 - Claude Murphy - United States Navy

Local 86 - Jimmy B. Nicholson - United States Navy

Local 86 - Jacky L. Nicholson - United States Navy

Local 86 - Joel C. Nicholson - United States Marines

Local 86 - Hugh B. Porter - United States Army

Local 86 - Tommy N. Presley - United States Army

Local 86 - Harvey B. Ring, Jr. - United States Army

Local 86 - Arthur L. Roland - United States Army

Local 86 - Jackie P. Singleton - United States Air Force

Local 86 - Jackie Singleton - United States Air Force

Local 86 - Richard L. Stephenson - United States Marines

Local 86 - Benjamin A. Wall

 

Local 87 - Chad E. Davis - United States Army

Local 87 - Aldo Delgado - United States Marines

Local 87 - Gilbert Guzman - United States Marines

Local 87 - Robert E. Henderson - United States Navy

 

Local 89 - Bernard A. Getek, Jr.

Local 89 - Jeffrey A. Hill - United States Marines

Local 89 - Pablo A. Kathcart - United States Army

Local 89 - Mathew V. Knierim - United States National Guard

Local 89 - Michael P. Perri - United States Navy

Local 89 - Victor T. Pizarro - United States National Guard

Local 89 - Derrick Rodriguez - United States Army

Local 89 - Nicholas S. Saccomanno, III - United States National Guard

Local 89 - Robert E. Tykarski, Jr. - United States Navy

Local 89 - Geraldine A. Wagenhoffer - United States Army

 

Local 90 - Ronald E. Blackford, Jr.

Local 90 - Brandon L. Mashburn - United States Army

 

Local 91 - Robert H. Adams - United States Army

Local 91 - Charles I. Adebiyi - United States Navy

Local 91 - Dennis Callanan - United States Army

Local 91 - Colby Deegan - United States Navy

Local 91 - Denis R. Duffy - United States Army

Local 91 - George P. Farrara - United States National Guard

Local 91 - George A. Fengler

Local 91 - Wayne E. Fitzpatrick - United States Marines

Local 91 - Bruce R. Gabari - United States Marines

Local 91 - Douglas F. Greene - United States Coast Guard

Local 91 - Robert Husted - United States Marines

Local 91 - George T. Husted - United States Army

Local 91 - Ronald D. Lockard - United States Marines

Local 91 - Douglas Manzo - United States Navy

Local 91 - Charles E. Miller - United States Navy

Local 91 - Robert C. Murphy - United States Army

Local 91 - William T. Nolan - United States Army

Local 91 - William A. O'brien - United States Navy

Local 91 - Roger L. Raimo, Jr. - United States Army

Local 91 - Jonathan Rivera - United States Army

Local 91 - John J. Surre - United States Army

Local 91 - James R. Tipping - United States Army

 

Local 92 - Joshua M. Chandler

Local 92 - Melegia L. Daniels

Local 92 - Henry D. Dyal

Local 92 - Eugene G. Fowler

 

Local 94 - Alvis R. Ball - United States Navy

Local 94 - Joel S. Caldwell - United States Air Force

Local 94 - Patricia J. Cargill - United States Navy

Local 94 - Rickey D. Compala - United States Navy

Local 94 - Lawrence R. Dycus - United States Army

Local 94 - William R. Flinsbaugh - United States Army

Local 94 - John R. Flinsbaugh - United States Army

Local 94 - Charles R. Giles - United States Navy

Local 94 - Bill D. Giles - United States National Guard

Local 94 - Darrell L. Gilpin - United States Air Force

Local 94 - Herman E. Goff, Jr. - United States Army

Local 94 - Kenneth D. Griffith - United States Navy

Local 94 - Robert W. Haynes - United States Army

Local 94 - Ronald O. Hicks - United States Army

Local 94 - Edward T. Hixon - United States Army

Local 94 - Leslie K. Holcombe - United States National Guard

Local 94 - Andy D. Hubbard, III - United States Marines

Local 94 - Florent F. Kubiak - United States Navy

Local 94 - Jerry Lohden - United States Army

Local 94 - Kyle R. Lykins - United States Air Force

Local 94 - George J. McDade - United States Army

Local 94 - Arthur C. McGowen - United States Army

Local 94 - Richard J. O'Donley - United States Army

Local 94 - Richard L. Prater - United States Army

Local 94 - Charles T. Rinkle - United States Army

Local 94 - Martin H. Robles - United States Army

Local 94 - Donald H. Stalder - United States Army

Local 94 - Vernon Truesdell - United States Marines

Local 94 - John T. Vail - United States Army

Local 94 - Robert N. Whitehead - United States Army

Local 94 - Curtis H. Whitener - United States Army

 

Local 95 - Ryan J. Ellerby

Local 95 - Jeff Jantzi

 

Local 96 - Joseph Q. Aguon - United States Army

Local 96 - Felipe A. Angeles, Jr - United States Army

Local 96 - John A. Bistricky - United States Navy

Local 96 - Mathew M. Bledsoe - United States Army

Local 96 - Walter J. Butler, Sr. - United States Air Force

Local 96 - Robert K. Caines - United States Navy

Local 96 - Thomas Cobb - United States Air Force

 

Local 97 - Dean W. Bias

Local 97 - Charles E. Lontz

Local 97 - Terrence A. Lusk

 

Local 99 - Ian E. Basarowich - Canadian Army

 

Local 110 - Jason Abromaitis - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Ben S. Bennett - Royal Canadian Air Force

Local 110 - Chance S. Clark - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Andrew D. Doucet - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Tyler J. Falt - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Ryan S. Groombridge - Canadian Army

Local 110 - John Gulliford - Canadian Army, Royal Canadian Navy

Local 110 - Jarad Hilton - United States Navy

Local 110 - Guy R. Johnston - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Andrew J. Langridge - Royal Canadian Navy

Local 110 - Brian K. Lorenz - Canadian Army

Local 110 - William G. McPherson - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Pamella K. Moon - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Maxwell A. Parsons - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Terry Pronchuk - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Christopher M. Schmidt - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Leanard E. Wahlund - Royal Canadian Navy

Local 110 - Francis J White - Canadian Army

Local 110 - Kurtis J. Wilson - Canadian Army

 

Local 112 - Carl Belaire

Local 112 - Henry B. Carpenter

Local 112 - Johnny Carpenter

Local 112 - John A. Constance

Local 112 - Warren A. Cormier, Sr.

Local 112 - Charles R. Dronett

Local 112 - Ronald L. Jarrell

Local 112 - Floyd W. Kimball

Local 112 - Wilfred LeLeux

 

Local 114 - Daniel G. Allison, Jr. - United States Army

Local 114 - Eric S. Fillmer - United States Marines

Local 114 - Billy R. Greer

Local 114 - James E. Hall - United States Air Force

Local 114 - Jeri E. Lewis - United States Air Force

Local 114 - Jack W. Lewis Jr. - United States Army

Local 114 - Jack W. Lewis Sr. - United States Army

Local 114 - Edward C. Lovelace, Sr - United States National Guard

Local 114 - Jerry W. McLendon - United States National Guard

Local 114 - Kenny W. Mixon - United States National Guard

Local 114 - David L. Muirhead - United States Navy

Local 114 - Wayne A. Muirhead - United States Army

Local 114 - Howard L. Nelson - United States Navy

Local 114 - Grover C. Nobles - United States Marines

Local 114 - Houston E. Steverson - United States Army

Local 114 - Luther E. Steverson - United States Navy

Local 114 - Clyde D. Sullivan - United States Army

Local 114 - James W. Sutton - United States Navy

 

Local 116 - Gregory A. Alexander

Local 116 - William P. Loveys

Local 116 - James B. Martell

Local 118 - Trevor S. Bartlett - United States Navy

 

Local 118 - Logan M. Bennett

Local 118 - Conrad G. Edward

Local 118 - Ellis A. Garneau

Local 118 - Harris N. Qureshi

Local 118 - Rodney K. Watson - United States Army

 

Local 127 - Clyde F. Baumgart - United States Army

Local 127 - Mathew E. Bowling - United States Air Force

Local 127 - Robert H. Breitenbach

Local 127 - Andrew J. Carlson - United States Navy

Local 127 - James H. Ebbinger - United States Army

Local 127 - Michael S. Gregorich

Local 127 - Chad D. Koehler

Local 127 - Ronald V. Liebeck - United States Army

Local 127 - Daniel R. Lubus

Local 127 - Gordon Much - United States Marines

Local 127 - Jeffrey L. Witt

 

Local 131 - Marc J. Bertin - Canadian Army

Local 131 - Timothy R. Brideau - Canadian Army

Local 131 - Harold S. Chandler - Canadian Army

Local 131 - Emile J. Doucet - Canadian Army

Local 131 - Jeffrey J. Mantin - Royal Canadian Navy

Local 131 - Richard L. Martin

Local 131 - Chris D. Murray - Canadian Army

Local 131 - Perry J. Musseau - Royal Canadian Navy

Local 131 - John J. Thomas - Canadian Army

 

Local 132 - Kristian Alejo - United States National Guard

Local 132 - Frederick B. Bueno - United States National Guard

Local 132 - Joseph Kauwale, III - United States National Guard

Local 132 - Julien Punzalan - United States National Guard

Local 132 - Fred Williams - United States National Guard

 

Local 133 - Patrick A. Eiss

Local 133 - Dale M. Haag - United States National Guard

Local 133 - Ronald J. Jacobson - United States National Guard

Local 133 - Carlton L. Martwick - United States Marines

Local 133 - David L. Nodsle - United States Army

Local 133 - Clay M. Starck - United States Army

Local 133 - Darik M. Tweten

Local 133 - Burnell K. Twidt - United States Navy

Local 133 - Rodney L. Zander - United States Army

 

Local 134 - Alan F. Dunn, JR

Local 134 - Don A. Plaisted

Local 134 - Matthew R. Treadwell - United States National Guard

 

Local 135 - George L. Adams - United States Navy

Local 135 - Stanley L. Azevedo - United States Army

Local 135 - Kevin Barber - United States National Guard

Local 135 - Don Dalton, Sr. - United States Marines

Local 135 - Don F. Dalton, Jr. - United States Army

Local 135 - Shawn J. Doering - United States Marines

Local 135 - Jason T. Duval - United States Air Force

Local 135 - Chad Evans - United States Navy

Local 135 - Michael J. Hattaway - United States Army

Local 135 - Robert Johnson - United States Army

Local 135 - Brian L. Keenan - United States Army

Local 135 - Al K Nicholas - United States Navy

Local 135 - Luiz F. Pender - United States National Guard

Local 135 - Alvin Peterson - United States Navy

Local 135 - Esera Poasa, Jr. - United States Army

Local 135 - James R. Sartor - United States Marines

Local 135 - Dylan Thorp - United States Army

Local 135 - Thomas Torres, Jr. - United States Army

Local 135 - Larry Valoaga - United States Marines

Local 135 - Deward R. Womack - United States Army

Local 135 - Mark A. Young - United States Marines

 

Local 137 - Kenneth R. Kent - Canadian Army

Local 137 - Andrew W. Noseworthy - Canadian Army

Local 137 - Paula L Walsh - Royal Canadian Navy

 

Local 207 - Thomas I. Barnhart

Local 207 - Michael D. Berg, Jr.

Local 207 - Kyle B. Birkhead - United States Army

Local 207 - Curtis C. Carr

Local 207 - Christopher L. Carver - United States Marines

Local 207 - Eddie B. Castle

Local 207 - Jonathan F. Crabtree - United States Marines

Local 207 - Raymond R. Dailey, III - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Steven D. Daniels - United States Army

Local 207 - Kevin De Walt - United States Army

Local 207 - Anthony B. Deem - United States Air Force

Local 207 - Tyren J. Dover - United States Army

Local 207 - Matthew L. Dulaney - United States Army

Local 207 - Ben Evans, III - United States Navy

Local 207 - Jacob T. Fultz - United States Marines

Local 207 - Gary D. Gaines - United States Navy

Local 207 - Ronald D. Gardner, Jr. - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Shawn M. Guyer - United States Marines

Local 207 - Justin T. Hall - United States Army

Local 207 - Dustin Hamm - United States Air Force

Local 207 - John A. Hawthorne

Local 207 - Trevon M. Howard - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Anthony S. Jackson

Local 207 - Elmer D. King - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Billy G. Knighten

Local 207 - Matthew A. Leavitt - United States Army

Local 207 - Dustin R. Lewis

Local 207 - Ronald D. Matheny

Local 207 - Robert B. Matheny - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Wallace O. McCoy, Sr.

Local 207 - James S. Mcgrail

Local 207 - Nathan S. Miller - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Monique D. Morris - United States Army

Local 207 - Aaron J. Murphy - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Jordan A. Myers - United States Army

Local 207 - Brian F. Nelson - United States Army

Local 207 - James M. Nickleson

Local 207 - Michael J. Ouellette - United States National Guard

Local 207 - John E. Parker, Jr. - United States Army

Local 207 - Ryan J. Parr - United States National Guard

Local 207 - Douglas A. Peck

Local 207 - Steven D. Phillips, Jr. - United States Army

Local 207 - Neil W. Pittman - United States Army

Local 207 - Raymond A. Queen

Local 207 - Robert D. Ripple - United States Army

Local 207 - Joe E. Robinson - United States Army

Local 207 - Kendall K. Satterfield

Local 207 - Milford J. Scott - United States Army

Local 207 - Marc A. Scott

Local 207 - Frank J. Sedgeman

Local 207 - Christopher M. Smalley

Local 207 - Jesse J. Stephens - United States Army

Local 207 - Bennie L. Stuckey, Jr. - United States Army

Local 207 - Tory D. Swartz

Local 207 - Carnal J. Tanksley - United States Navy

Local 207 - Dillon L. Tanner - United States National Guard

Local 207 - George A. White - United States Navy

Local 207 - Heather R. Wilschetz - United States Marines

Local 207 - Chase W. Wimer - United States Army

Local 207 - Jason E. Wingrove - United States Army

 

Local IPW1 - Curtis Akins - United States Army

Local IPW1 - John E. Foley - United States Marines

Local IPW1 - Jerry B. Spann - United States Army

 

Featured Image_Service